Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
(
January 2014
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Steel Boys U8 White
9
9
0
0
48
11
27
37
1.000
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
9
5
2
2
42
24
17
18
0.556
U8 Steel Girls
8
5
2
1
31
17
16
14
0.625
Fox's Hooligans
9
4
4
1
44
46
13
-2
0.444
KC Turf Monsters
9
3
3
3
31
27
12
4
0.333
Pink Diamonds
9
1
8
0
15
47
3
-32
0.111
Tuffies U8 Girls
9
0
8
1
14
53
1
-39
0.000
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 26
KC Turf Monsters
5 - 5
Tuffies U8 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sun-Jan 26
Steel Boys U8 White
7 - 3
Fox's Hooligans
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sun-Jan 26
Pink Diamonds
1 - 6
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sun-Feb 2
Tuffies U8 Girls
0 - 5
Steel Boys U8 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Feb 2
Pink Diamonds
4 - 6
Fox's Hooligans
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Feb 9
KC Turf Monsters
1 - 6
Steel Boys U8 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sun-Feb 9
Tuffies U8 Girls
2 - 7
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sun-Feb 9
U8 Steel Girls
5 - 5
Fox's Hooligans
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sun-Feb 16
Steel Boys U8 White
6 - 1
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Feb 16
Fox's Hooligans
4 - 2
KC Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Feb 16
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
5 - 0
Tuffies U8 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Feb 23
Steel Boys U8 White
5 - 3
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sun-Feb 23
Fox's Hooligans
4 - 6
KC Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sun-Feb 23
U8 Steel Girls
6 - 1
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Sun-Mar 2
Steel Boys U8 White
2 - 0
U8 Steel Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sun-Mar 2
Fox's Hooligans
7 - 2
Tuffies U8 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sun-Mar 2
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
3 - 3
KC Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Sun-Mar 9
Pink Diamonds
0 - 5
Steel Boys U8 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sun-Mar 9
Tuffies U8 Girls
1 - 6
U8 Steel Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sun-Mar 9
Fox's Hooligans
6 - 7
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sun-Mar 16
KC Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sun-Mar 16
U8 Steel Girls
0 - 4
Steel Boys U8 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sun-Mar 16
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
5 - 6
Fox's Hooligans
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sun-Mar 16
U8 Steel Girls
6 - 2
Tuffies U8 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sun-Mar 23
Steel Boys U8 White
8 - 3
Fox's Hooligans
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Mar 23
KC Turf Monsters
6 - 1
Tuffies U8 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sun-Mar 23
Pink Diamonds
0 - 5
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sun-Mar 23
KC Turf Monsters
2 - 2
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sun-Mar 30
U8 Steel Girls
6 - 1
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sun-Mar 30
Tuffies U8 Girls
1 - 6
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sun-Mar 30
U8 Steel Girls
2 - 1
KC Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sun-Apr 6
Steel Boys U8 White
v
Tuffies U8 Girls
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Apr 6
U8 Steel Girls
v
Fox's Hooligans
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Apr 6
KC Turf Monsters
v
Pink Diamonds
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sun-Apr 6
U8 Steel Girls
v
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
KC Turf Monsters
Taite Beighley
2
KC Turf Monsters
Jacob Callihan
3
KC Turf Monsters
Emma Dailey
4
KC Turf Monsters
Paige Dodd
5
KC Turf Monsters
Jessica Dunn
6
KC Turf Monsters
Dannika Love
7
KC Turf Monsters
Noah Mourer
8
KC Turf Monsters
Lathan Price
9
KC Turf Monsters
Landen Reed
10
KC Turf Monsters
Levi Wissinger
11
KC Turf Monsters
Lucas Yasika
12
Pink Diamonds
Alexander Bowser
13
Pink Diamonds
LeAnn Frederick
14
Pink Diamonds
Abigail Frederick
15
Pink Diamonds
Somerly Jackson
16
Pink Diamonds
Andrea Jones
17
Pink Diamonds
Morganne Lawerence
18
Pink Diamonds
Celia Ray
19
Pink Diamonds
Riley Rodgers
20
Pink Diamonds
Bella Shook
21
Pink Diamonds
Isabella Steele-haller
22
Pink Diamonds
Alexandra Thompson
23
Pink Diamonds
Amelia Valentino
24
Pink Diamonds
Olivia White
25
Pink Diamonds
Madeline Wolf
26
Pink Diamonds
Lily Wolf
27
Tuffies U8 Girls
Emily Campbell
28
Tuffies U8 Girls
Leah Deal
29
Tuffies U8 Girls
Rachel Friel
30
Tuffies U8 Girls
paige griest
31
Tuffies U8 Girls
Ava Horne
32
Tuffies U8 Girls
Lyndsey McCaskey
33
Tuffies U8 Girls
Jenna McClymonds
34
Tuffies U8 Girls
Madison McGarrah
35
Tuffies U8 Girls
Madison Rose
36
Tuffies U8 Girls
Addison Thomas
37
Tuffies U8 Girls
Delaney Yaracs
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 8s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/26/2014
End Date:
10/10/2014
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: