dom-ene 25
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
6 - 1
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
dom-ene 25
|
SV Green
|
5 - 8
|
Messi Boyz
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
dom-ene 25
|
Junior Knights
|
0 - 4
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
dom-feb 1
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
2 - 3
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
dom-feb 1
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
6 - 1
|
Messi Boyz
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
dom-feb 8
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
6 - 7
|
Junior Knights
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Maura, Denniston, S |
dom-feb 8
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
6 - 1
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Maura, Denniston, S |
dom-feb 8
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
2 - 3
|
Messi Boyz
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
dom-feb 15
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
4 - 4
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Yopp, Yopp, Chase |
dom-feb 15
|
Junior Knights
|
2 - 7
|
Messi Boyz
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Yopp, Yopp, Chase |
dom-feb 15
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
6 - 1
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Yopp, Yopp, Chase |
dom-feb 22
|
Junior Knights
|
1 - 6
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
dom-feb 22
|
Messi Boyz
|
5 - 1
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
dom-feb 22
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
6 - 8
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
dom-mar 1
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
8 - 3
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
dom-mar 1
|
Junior Knights
|
4 - 4
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
dom-mar 1
|
Messi Boyz
|
6 - 1
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
dom-mar 8
|
Messi Boyz
|
1 - 6
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fiorina, B |
dom-mar 8
|
SV Green
|
1 - 6
|
Junior Knights
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fiorina, B |
dom-mar 8
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
0 - 1
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fiorina, B |
dom-mar 15
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
6 - 1
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Chwalik |
dom-mar 15
|
Messi Boyz
|
4 - 1
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Chwalik |
dom-mar 15
|
Junior Knights
|
2 - 3
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Chwalik |
dom-mar 22
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
2 - 7
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
dom-mar 22
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
8 - 5
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
dom-mar 22
|
Messi Boyz
|
7 - 7
|
Junior Knights
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
dom-mar 29
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
2 - 3
|
Messi Boyz
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
dom-mar 29
|
Butler U8 Girls Pretravel
|
8 - 5
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
dom-mar 29
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
5 - 0
|
Junior Knights
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
sáb-abr 4
|
SV Green
|
9 - 9
|
Junior Knights
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
|