sáb-ene 24
|
St Killians U12
|
7 - 2
|
Knoch Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 24
|
F. C. Warriors
|
8 - 4
|
Prospect Panthers
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 24
|
House Team
|
4 - 3
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 24
|
Steel U10 White
|
1 - 2
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-ene 24
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
7 - 2
|
Steel U11 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Savochka |
sáb-ene 31
|
Prospect Panthers
|
3 - 3
|
Steel U10 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 31
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
7 - 2
|
St Killians U12
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 31
|
House Team
|
3 - 3
|
F. C. Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 31
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
5 - 0
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
sáb-ene 31
|
Knoch Warriors
|
0 - 5
|
Steel U11 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-feb 7
|
House Team
|
3 - 3
|
Steel U10 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
sáb-feb 7
|
F. C. Warriors
|
7 - 2
|
Prospect Panthers
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 7
|
St Killians U12
|
1 - 6
|
Steel U11 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 7
|
Knoch Warriors
|
3 - 6
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-feb 14
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
7 - 2
|
House Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 14
|
F. C. Warriors
|
4 - 5
|
Steel U10 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
sáb-feb 14
|
St Killians U12
|
5 - 6
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
sáb-feb 14
|
Steel U11 White
|
6 - 1
|
Knoch Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Savochka |
sáb-feb 21
|
Steel U11 White
|
3 - 0
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 21
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
6 - 2
|
F. C. Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-feb 21
|
St Killians U12
|
6 - 1
|
Prospect Panthers
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-feb 21
|
House Team
|
7 - 2
|
Steel U10 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Savochka |
sáb-feb 21
|
House Team
|
9 - 4
|
Knoch Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Savochka |
sáb-feb 28
|
Knoch Warriors
|
2 - 4
|
F. C. Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-feb 28
|
Steel U11 White
|
5 - 0
|
Prospect Panthers
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-feb 28
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
6 - 2
|
Steel U10 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 28
|
St Killians U12
|
5 - 6
|
House Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
sáb-mar 7
|
St Killians U12
|
7 - 6
|
Steel U10 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 7
|
Steel U11 White
|
6 - 1
|
Prospect Panthers
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-mar 7
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
3 - 2
|
House Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-mar 7
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
5 - 0
|
Knoch Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Savochka |
sáb-mar 14
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
8 - 3
|
Prospect Panthers
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 14
|
House Team
|
2 - 3
|
Steel U11 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |
sáb-mar 14
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
7 - 2
|
F. C. Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |
sáb-mar 14
|
Steel U10 White
|
4 - 3
|
Knoch Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
sáb-mar 21
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
6 - 1
|
St Killians U12
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 21
|
F. C. Warriors
|
3 - 1
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 21
|
Steel U11 White
|
2 - 1
|
Steel U10 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | |
sáb-mar 21
|
Prospect Panthers
|
0 - 5
|
House Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |
sáb-mar 28
|
Prospect Panthers
|
1 - 6
|
Steel U9 Blue
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
sáb-mar 28
|
St Killians U12
|
4 - 5
|
Steel Fire Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
sáb-mar 28
|
F. C. Warriors
|
2 - 4
|
Steel U11 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-mar 28
|
Steel U10 White
|
8 - 3
|
Knoch Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Weyand, D |
sáb-abr 4
|
F. C. Warriors
|
3 - 4
|
St Killians U12
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
sáb-abr 4
|
Prospect Panthers
|
5 - 4
|
Knoch Warriors
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
|