Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2015 Butler Cobra Selects Roller Hockey Tournament (16 Under)
(
June 2015
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2015 Butler Cobra Selects Roller Hockey Tournament (16 Under) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
16u Cobra Selects
3
3
0
0
22
5
6
17
1.000
16u Bandits 98/99
3
2
1
0
23
9
4
14
0.667
16u Bridgeville Vipers
3
1
2
0
11
20
2
-9
0.333
16u Grove City
3
0
3
0
5
27
0
-22
0.000
2015 Butler Cobra Selects Roller Hockey Tournament (16 Under) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jun 19
16u Grove City
2 - 10
16u Bandits 98/99
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Jun 20
16u Bridgeville Vipers
9 - 3
16u Grove City
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Jun 20
16u Cobra Selects
8 - 0
16u Grove City
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Jun 20
16u Bandits 98/99
9 - 1
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Jun 20
16u Cobra Selects
8 - 1
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Jun 20
16u Bandits 98/99
4 - 6
16u Cobra Selects
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jun 21
16u Cobra Selects
3 - 2
16u Grove City
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Sun-Jun 21
16u Bandits 98/99
2 - 5
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Sun-Jun 21
16u Grove City
8 - 5
16u Bandits 98/99
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Sun-Jun 21
16u Cobra Selects
7 - 1
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
16u Bandits 98/99
jesse breisinger
2
16u Bandits 98/99
Alex DeDionisio
3
16u Bandits 98/99
TJ DeLuca
4
16u Bandits 98/99
Jared Marfisi
5
16u Bandits 98/99
jared martorell
6
16u Bandits 98/99
Tyler Podlaski
7
16u Bandits 98/99
Brendan Rae
8
16u Bandits 98/99
Randy Raida
9
16u Bandits 98/99
Richie Raida
10
16u Bandits 98/99
jake zak
11
16u Bandits 98/99
Michael Zuley
12
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Rick Fedak
13
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Noah Flaherty
14
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Ryan Kopach
15
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Matthew Mafrici
16
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Marcus Miller
17
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Ben Ostrowski
18
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Michael Pauline
19
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Ben Schwartzmiller
20
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Tanner Trypus
21
16u Bridgeville Vipers
Michael Valente
22
16u Cobra Selects
Cameron Barto
23
16u Cobra Selects
dylan beachem
24
16u Cobra Selects
Ty DeJames
25
16u Cobra Selects
Adam Graff
26
16u Cobra Selects
Matthew Henderson
27
16u Cobra Selects
Michael Johnson
28
16u Cobra Selects
jimmy kelly
29
16u Cobra Selects
sam mcmullen
30
16u Cobra Selects
Gabe Miller
31
16u Cobra Selects
Shane Moniot
32
16u Cobra Selects
Zack nuzum
33
16u Cobra Selects
nathan vislosky
34
16u Grove City
Andrew Bachik
35
16u Grove City
Dante Febbraro
36
16u Grove City
Tim Friedhaber
37
16u Grove City
Zane Fuss
38
16u Grove City
Zachary Gatewood
39
16u Grove City
joseph kosick
40
16u Grove City
Josh McGowan
41
16u Grove City
TJ NOVAK
42
16u Grove City
Troy Novak
43
16u Grove City
cameron pyle
44
16u Grove City
braydon pyle
45
16u Grove City
Peyton Rajchel
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 16s
Division:
youth hockey
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/19/2015
End Date:
6/21/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$400.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: