Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Recreational Soccer League
(
January 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Recreational Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
U11 Steel White
10
9
1
0
59
21
27
38
0.900
Turf Monsters
10
7
2
1
38
22
22
16
0.700
U10 Steel White
10
6
2
2
46
33
20
13
0.600
House Team
10
6
4
0
53
53
18
0
0.600
U11 Steel Red
10
4
4
2
40
37
14
3
0.400
Prospect u12
10
4
5
1
41
33
13
8
0.400
Mars
10
3
6
1
41
46
10
-5
0.300
Team Tait
10
2
7
1
22
45
7
-23
0.200
SVSA - Pirates
10
0
10
0
13
63
0
-50
0.000
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Recreational Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 16
House Team
6 - 4
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Jan 16
U10 Steel White
1 - 6
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Jan 16
U11 Steel Red
3 - 3
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Jan 16
SVSA - Pirates
0 - 5
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Jan 16
Mars
4 - 1
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Jan 23
U10 Steel White
7 - 2
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Jan 23
House Team
3 - 1
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Jan 23
Mars
1 - 2
U11 Steel Red
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Jan 23
Team Tait
0 - 5
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Jan 30
U11 Steel Red
3 - 3
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Strobel, Justin
Sat-Jan 30
Mars
3 - 8
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Strobel, Justin
Sat-Jan 30
House Team
3 - 5
U10 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Jan 30
SVSA - Pirates
1 - 6
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Jan 30
SVSA - Pirates
1 - 6
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Feb 6
House Team
5 - 3
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Feb 6
U10 Steel White
6 - 6
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Feb 6
U11 Steel White
6 - 1
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sat-Feb 6
U11 Steel Red
6 - 4
Mars
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Feb 13
U11 Steel Red
1 - 6
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Denniston, Josh
Sat-Feb 13
House Team
9 - 8
Mars
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Feb 13
SVSA - Pirates
3 - 8
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Feb 13
Turf Monsters
3 - 1
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Feb 20
Turf Monsters
7 - 3
Mars
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Feb 20
House Team
4 - 5
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Feb 20
U10 Steel White
7 - 4
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Feb 20
U11 Steel Red
7 - 2
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Feb 27
Mars
2 - 2
U10 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sat-Feb 27
House Team
5 - 0
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sat-Feb 27
U11 Steel Red
1 - 3
U10 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sat-Feb 27
Turf Monsters
0 - 4
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Strobel, Justin
Sat-Feb 27
Prospect u12
6 - 1
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Mar 5
U11 Steel White
5 - 4
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sat-Mar 5
Mars
8 - 3
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sat-Mar 5
Turf Monsters
3 - 0
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 5
House Team
2 - 7
U10 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Mar 19
House Team
11 - 10
U11 Steel Red
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 19
U11 Steel White
5 - 0
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Mar 19
U10 Steel White
2 - 4
Mars
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Mar 19
Turf Monsters
4 - 3
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Mar 26
U11 Steel White
5 - 0
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Mar 26
Turf Monsters
3 - 1
U11 Steel Red
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sat-Apr 2
U10 Steel White
6 - 3
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Apr 2
U11 Steel White
10 - 5
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Apr 2
U11 Steel Red
6 - 1
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Apr 2
Mars
4 - 6
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
House Team
alaina denniston
2
House Team
Griffin Holcombe
3
House Team
Cody Lubinsky
4
House Team
Evan Lubinsky
5
House Team
jessica mohney
6
House Team
Blane Mohney
7
House Team
Lawson Neigh
8
House Team
Charles Simms
9
House Team
SHANE SMITH
10
House Team
Jerry Strother
11
House Team
Noah Wolford
12
Mars
Paul Amado
13
Mars
Wyatt Balfour
14
Mars
Zaccheri Campagna
15
Mars
Mason Correa
16
Mars
Bryan Gratton
17
Mars
Kai Gratton
18
Mars
Kaden Gratton
19
Mars
Deven Koch
20
Mars
Noah Paul
21
Mars
Luke Shoemaker
22
Mars
eli wright
23
Mars
Lane Zimmerman
24
Prospect u12
Maddox Allen
25
Prospect u12
Hunter Berry
26
Prospect u12
Scott Daugherty
27
Prospect u12
Ava Daugherty
28
Prospect u12
Ethan Drushel
29
Prospect u12
Joseph Hart
30
Prospect u12
Tory Hinchberger
31
Prospect u12
Cole Kovacik
32
Prospect u12
Benjamin Lyons
33
Prospect u12
Cassie Ray
34
Prospect u12
Olivia Rock
35
Prospect u12
benjamin vukson
36
Prospect u12
Blake Wilhite
37
Prospect u12
Jacob Wolak
38
Prospect u12
Calley Wolinski
39
SVSA - Pirates
Jacob Conrad
40
SVSA - Pirates
Adam Conrad
41
SVSA - Pirates
Nicholas Cook
42
SVSA - Pirates
Zachary Cox
43
SVSA - Pirates
Elliott Deutsch
44
SVSA - Pirates
ryan karpinsky
45
SVSA - Pirates
aiden myers
46
SVSA - Pirates
Matthew Shodi
47
Team Tait
Keegan Bracken
48
Team Tait
William Fell
49
Team Tait
Nathan Fulmer
50
Team Tait
MATTHEW MCCALMAN
51
Team Tait
Casey Miller
52
Team Tait
Christian Mortimer
53
Team Tait
Aiden Rearick
54
Team Tait
alex titus
55
Team Tait
coleton welter
56
Team Tait
Willem Wolfe
57
Turf Monsters
Mason Anderson
58
Turf Monsters
Taite Beighley
59
Turf Monsters
Jacob Callihan
60
Turf Monsters
Kian Fries
61
Turf Monsters
Keaton Matteson
62
Turf Monsters
Christian Melnik
63
Turf Monsters
Mallick Metcalfe
64
Turf Monsters
Noah Nichols
65
Turf Monsters
Lathan Price
66
Turf Monsters
Lucas Yasika
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/16/2016
End Date:
4/3/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$7.50 / game referee fees are not included in the price
More Info: