Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016 - Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer League
(
January 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016 - Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Prospect U16
10
9
0
1
61
21
28
40
0.900
Team el Jéfé
10
6
3
1
58
48
19
10
0.600
Red Rockets
10
5
4
1
46
43
16
3
0.500
Butler Storm
10
5
4
1
39
43
16
-4
0.500
Pirima
10
3
7
0
36
52
9
-16
0.300
Knoch Knights
10
3
7
0
33
51
9
-18
0.300
Dumb Ducks
10
2
8
0
47
62
6
-15
0.200
2016 - Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 15
Butler Storm
3 - 2
Red Rockets
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
Sat-Jan 16
Pirima
2 - 5
Prospect U16
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jan 17
Dumb Ducks
6 - 7
Team el Jéfé
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sun-Jan 17
Knoch Knights
2 - 7
Red Rockets
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Fri-Jan 22
Dumb Ducks
2 - 7
Prospect U16
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
Sat-Jan 23
Knoch Knights
6 - 3
Pirima
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sun-Jan 24
Butler Storm
5 - 8
Team el Jéfé
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Fri-Jan 29
Red Rockets
2 - 2
Butler Storm
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kaiser
Sat-Jan 30
Prospect U16
6 - 1
Knoch Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Jan 30
Pirima
3 - 8
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 5
Red Rockets
3 - 7
Team el Jéfé
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kaiser
Sat-Feb 6
Prospect U16
8 - 3
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Feb 6
Butler Storm
2 - 7
Pirima
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 12
Prospect U16
6 - 1
Red Rockets
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Werth, A
Sat-Feb 13
Team el Jéfé
5 - 3
Pirima
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sun-Feb 14
Knoch Knights
5 - 6
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Fri-Feb 19
Pirima
2 - 5
Red Rockets
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Werth, A
Sat-Feb 20
Butler Storm
5 - 1
Knoch Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Feb 20
Team el Jéfé
9 - 5
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 26
Red Rockets
7 - 5
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Forbes
Sat-Feb 27
Team el Jéfé
4 - 6
Knoch Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 28
Butler Storm
1 - 5
Prospect U16
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sun-Feb 28
Team el Jéfé
7 - 2
Pirima
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Fri-Mar 4
Butler Storm
5 - 3
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
Sat-Mar 5
Knoch Knights
4 - 8
Pirima
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Mar 5
Prospect U16
10 - 7
Red Rockets
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Mar 18
Team el Jéfé
2 - 2
Prospect U16
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Mar 19
Pirima
5 - 4
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Mar 19
Red Rockets
6 - 1
Knoch Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Mar 20
Butler Storm
4 - 2
Knoch Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Mar 26
Prospect U16
6 - 1
Butler Storm
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Mar 26
Team el Jéfé
2 - 5
Knoch Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Fri-Apr 1
Prospect U16
6 - 1
Pirima
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
Sat-Apr 2
Red Rockets
6 - 5
Dumb Ducks
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sun-Apr 3
Team el Jéfé
7 - 11
Butler Storm
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Butler Storm
Samantha Barr
2
Butler Storm
Augusta Beaver
3
Butler Storm
Loretta Burger
4
Butler Storm
hope Fiorina
5
Butler Storm
Carolyn Kelly
6
Butler Storm
Megan McClymonds
7
Butler Storm
Mark McClymonds
8
Butler Storm
Veronica Muth
9
Butler Storm
Shelley Sarver
10
Butler Storm
Samantha Shuster
11
Butler Storm
Ellie weiss
12
Dumb Ducks
Luke Bowser
13
Dumb Ducks
Taylor Eckes
14
Dumb Ducks
cole geibel
15
Dumb Ducks
Luke Kernic
16
Dumb Ducks
Marcus Lantz
17
Dumb Ducks
andrew nguyen
18
Dumb Ducks
cambree powers
19
Knoch Knights
Josh Gold
20
Knoch Knights
Alexander Kadunce
21
Knoch Knights
Larry Leasure
22
Knoch Knights
Marcelo Negrette
23
Knoch Knights
Hunter Oskin
24
Knoch Knights
Nicholas Vioral
25
Knoch Knights
Adam Walker
26
Knoch Knights
Nathaniel Webb
27
Knoch Knights
Angelo Zamberlan
28
Pirima
ryan bowler
29
Pirima
jackson English
30
Pirima
Ryan Kaniuff
31
Pirima
Zachary Kass-Gerji
32
Pirima
Joey Paluselli
33
Pirima
vanessa peffer
34
Pirima
Kirk Pruhs
35
Pirima
Mason Pruhs
36
Pirima
austin spaun
37
Pirima
Elyse Spaun
38
Pirima
Michael Tamburri
39
Prospect U16
Alex Brandstetter
40
Prospect U16
Bryan Brandstetter
41
Prospect U16
Scott Daugherty
42
Prospect U16
Garret Daugherty
43
Prospect U16
Kayla Daugherty
44
Prospect U16
Ryan Davey
45
Prospect U16
Gabe Eisler
46
Prospect U16
James Gallagher
47
Prospect U16
Ryan Hinchberger
48
Prospect U16
Connor Swartz
49
Prospect U16
Tucker Vouga
50
Prospect U16
Dylan Weber
51
Prospect U16
Chase Wolinski
52
Red Rockets
Samuel Enslen
53
Red Rockets
Zach Giles
54
Red Rockets
Jason Grigoletti
55
Red Rockets
Ryan Marcella
56
Red Rockets
Evan Roudybush
57
Red Rockets
Nicholas Shipman
58
Red Rockets
andrew titus
59
Red Rockets
nathan weimer
60
Red Rockets
Chris Werth
61
Team el Jéfé
Shon Brown
62
Team el Jéfé
ross Byers
63
Team el Jéfé
Jeff DeSantes
64
Team el Jéfé
Dan Feathers
65
Team el Jéfé
ian goetz
66
Team el Jéfé
Jack Harsch
67
Team el Jéfé
Thomas Hayward
68
Team el Jéfé
Ray Kahn
69
Team el Jéfé
Anthony Machi
70
Team el Jéfé
Max Pasquinelli
71
Team el Jéfé
Matt Perdziola
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 16s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/15/2016
End Date:
4/3/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
$7.50 / game referee fees are not included in the price.
More Info: