Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016-Nov-Jan u12 Boys Soccer League
(
November 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016-Nov-Jan u12 Boys Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Steel U11 Blue Boys
10
9
0
1
55
14
28
41
0.900
Turf Monsters - U12
10
8
2
0
45
13
24
32
0.800
BUTLER - TAIT
10
7
2
1
39
29
22
10
0.700
Steel U11 White Boys
10
5
5
0
37
32
15
5
0.500
Panthers
10
4
6
0
37
44
12
-7
0.400
Destroyers
10
4
6
0
28
36
12
-8
0.400
Steel U10 Boys
10
2
8
0
17
40
6
-23
0.200
U12 House Team
10
0
10
0
12
62
0
-50
0.000
2016-Nov-Jan u12 Boys Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 5
Turf Monsters - U12
5 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
Sat-Nov 5
Steel U11 White Boys
1 - 4
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Nov 5
Destroyers
0 - 5
Steel U11 Blue Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Nov 12
Turf Monsters - U12
4 - 2
Steel U11 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 12
Destroyers
5 - 0
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 12
Panthers
7 - 2
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 12
Steel U11 Blue Boys
6 - 1
BUTLER - TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Nov 19
Steel U11 White Boys
5 - 0
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 19
Steel U11 Blue Boys
6 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 19
Steel U10 Boys
0 - 5
Turf Monsters - U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 19
Destroyers
1 - 3
BUTLER - TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 26
Panthers
5 - 6
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 26
Steel U11 Blue Boys
6 - 1
Steel U11 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 26
BUTLER - TAIT
5 - 3
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 26
Turf Monsters - U12
5 - 0
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
Sat-Dec 3
Steel U11 Blue Boys
6 - 1
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 3
Panthers
5 - 1
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 3
Steel U11 White Boys
7 - 2
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 3
Turf Monsters - U12
5 - 0
BUTLER - TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
Sat-Dec 10
Steel U10 Boys
2 - 5
BUTLER - TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sat-Dec 10
Turf Monsters - U12
7 - 2
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sat-Dec 10
Steel U11 Blue Boys
6 - 2
Steel U11 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 10
Destroyers
4 - 6
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 17
Turf Monsters - U12
6 - 1
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
Sat-Dec 17
Steel U11 Blue Boys
6 - 1
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lineman
Sat-Dec 17
Steel U11 White Boys
6 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lineman
Sat-Dec 17
BUTLER - TAIT
6 - 1
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Jan 7
BUTLER - TAIT
5 - 5
Steel U11 Blue Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 7
Panthers
8 - 3
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 7
Turf Monsters - U12
1 - 4
Steel U11 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
Sat-Jan 7
Destroyers
3 - 1
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
Sat-Jan 14
Steel U11 White Boys
8 - 3
U12 House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Jan 14
Steel U11 Blue Boys
5 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Jan 14
Turf Monsters - U12
5 - 0
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Jan 14
Destroyers
1 - 3
BUTLER - TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Jan 21
Steel U11 White Boys
1 - 5
BUTLER - TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 21
Steel U11 Blue Boys
4 - 2
Turf Monsters - U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 21
Panthers
4 - 6
BUTLER - TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 21
U12 House Team
0 - 5
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 21
U12 House Team
0 - 5
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
BUTLER - TAIT
Keegan Bracken
2
BUTLER - TAIT
Luke Campbell
3
BUTLER - TAIT
Owen Davis
4
BUTLER - TAIT
William Fell
5
BUTLER - TAIT
Markeis Frazier
6
BUTLER - TAIT
Brian Mortimer
7
BUTLER - TAIT
Christian Mortimer
8
BUTLER - TAIT
Dylan Murphy
9
BUTLER - TAIT
Aiden Rearick
10
BUTLER - TAIT
Chase Shuler
11
Destroyers
Brayden Abram
12
Destroyers
Dawn Abram
13
Destroyers
Judah Avery
14
Destroyers
Jude Avery
15
Destroyers
Brad Boddy
16
Destroyers
Jason Boddy
17
Destroyers
Harlan Burtner
18
Destroyers
Austin Correa
19
Destroyers
Mason Correa
20
Destroyers
Zachary Ingram
21
Destroyers
Derek Piatek
22
Destroyers
Drew Piatek
23
Destroyers
Grant Pierce
24
Destroyers
Liam Quinn
25
Destroyers
Ryan Schnitgen
26
Destroyers
Nicholas Smith
27
Destroyers
Balin Smith
28
Destroyers
Calvin Smith
29
Panthers
Maddox Allen
30
Panthers
Elijah Anderson
31
Panthers
Dennis Ball
32
Panthers
Hannah Baughman
33
Panthers
Braden Callen
34
Panthers
James Cranmer
35
Panthers
Ava Daugherty
36
Panthers
Scott Daugherty
37
Panthers
Ethan Drushel
38
Panthers
Maxwell Kovacik
39
Panthers
Travis Ray
40
Panthers
Shannon stanley
41
Panthers
Isabella Vukson
42
Panthers
Calley Wolinski
43
Steel U10 Boys
Nathan Capizzi
44
Steel U10 Boys
Timmy Joos
45
Steel U10 Boys
Ryan Lambert
46
Steel U10 Boys
Jake Pieszak
47
Steel U10 Boys
Everett Reges
48
Steel U10 Boys
Gerik Rekich
49
Steel U10 Boys
Carson Rochon
50
Steel U10 Boys
Landon Stevenson
51
Steel U10 Boys
Colden Stewart
52
Steel U10 Boys
Matthew Welsh
53
Turf Monsters - U12
Mason Anderson
54
Turf Monsters - U12
Keaton Matteson
55
Turf Monsters - U12
Mason McCall
56
Turf Monsters - U12
Myles McCully
57
Turf Monsters - U12
Mallick Metcalfe
58
Turf Monsters - U12
Noah Nichols
59
Turf Monsters - U12
Lathan Price
60
Turf Monsters - U12
Isaac Wetzel
61
Turf Monsters - U12
Lucas Yasika
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
Soccer
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/5/2016
End Date:
1/21/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: