Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2017 Jan-Apr U8 / U10 Girls Big Field Soccer
(
January 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2017 Jan-Apr U8 / U10 Girls Big Field Soccer Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Steel U10 Girls
6
6
0
0
33
3
18
30
1.000
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
10
5
3
2
50
42
17
8
0.500
U10 Girls House Team
10
5
5
0
37
45
15
-8
0.500
Butler Bombers Grey
10
4
6
0
30
36
12
-6
0.400
Northern Steel U8 Boys
10
3
5
2
35
39
11
-4
0.300
2017 Jan-Apr U8 / U10 Girls Big Field Soccer Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 29
Butler Bombers Grey
0 - 5
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Jan 29
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
4 - 4
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Feb 5
U10 Girls House Team
3 - 8
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands, Natalie
Sun-Feb 12
U10 Girls House Team
0 - 5
Butler Bombers Grey
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Feb 12
Steel U10 Girls
6 - 1
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Feb 12
U10 Girls House Team
6 - 3
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Feb 18
Butler Bombers Grey
5 - 0
U10 Boys House
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Butler Bombers Grey
7 - 5
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands, Natalie
Sun-Feb 19
Northern Steel U8 Boys
6 - 1
U10 Girls House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands, Natalie
Sun-Feb 26
Northern Steel U8 Boys
0 - 5
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Feb 26
Northern Steel U8 Boys
1 - 4
Butler Bombers Grey
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Feb 26
U10 Girls House Team
6 - 9
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sat-Mar 4
U10 Boys House Team
0 - 5
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Mar 5
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
4 - 0
Butler Bombers Grey
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Mar 5
Northern Steel U8 Boys
3 - 4
U10 Girls House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Mar 11
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
7 - 2
U10 Boys House
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Harmon
Sun-Mar 12
Northern Steel U8 Boys
5 - 4
Butler Bombers Grey
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Mar 12
Steel U10 Girls
5 - 0
U10 Girls House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Mar 19
Steel U10 Girls
6 - 1
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sun-Mar 19
Butler Bombers Grey
3 - 4
U10 Girls House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sun-Mar 19
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
8 - 5
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sun-Mar 26
Butler Bombers Grey
1 - 6
U10 Girls House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
Sun-Mar 26
Northern Steel U8 Boys
3 - 3
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
Sun-Apr 2
Steel U10 Girls
6 - 1
Butler Bombers Grey
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Apr 2
U10 Girls House Team
7 - 2
U10 Boys House
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Northern Steel U8 Boys
jack allman
2
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Simon Bianchin
3
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Landon Eagon
4
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Jeanne Ernst
5
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Jayce Geibel
6
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Samuel Keefer
7
Northern Steel U8 Boys
angelo maiure
8
Northern Steel U8 Boys
Joshua Noronha
9
Northern Steel U8 Boys
eric proie
10
Northern Steel U8 Boys
jackson Zirnsak
11
U10 Girls House Team
Olivia Baker
12
U10 Girls House Team
eva brown
13
U10 Girls House Team
Jessica Calhoun
14
U10 Girls House Team
Grace cloud
15
U10 Girls House Team
Elaina Donahue
16
U10 Girls House Team
jaime friel
17
U10 Girls House Team
chloe laidlaw
18
U10 Girls House Team
Evelyn Paserba
19
U10 Girls House Team
Paige Snyder
20
U10 Girls House Team
gabriella valentine
21
U10 Girls House Team
Audrey Wolfe
22
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Emma Bayer
23
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
kara lubinsky
24
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Maggie Lucas
25
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Malina McElroy
26
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Macie McLister
27
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Ella Nichols
28
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Olivia Peffer
29
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Aubrey Price
30
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
alyssa Thompson
31
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Ashlan Tosadori
32
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Cecelia Wolford
33
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
Kaylen Yaracs
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 8s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/29/2017
End Date:
4/2/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: