Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed / U10 Girls Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Karns City
|
6 - 1
|
u8 girls pretravel
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed / U10 Girls Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Messi Boyz
|
1 - 3
|
Steel U8 Boys
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed / U10 Girls Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Steel U8 Girls
|
2 - 6
|
Lawrence
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
Nov-Jan Session I U6 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Rummel
|
4 - 3
|
Mars Stars
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fiorina, H |
Nov-Jan Session I U6 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Darrell's Yellow Team
|
8 - 3
|
Boden's Red Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Davey |
Nov-Jan Session I U6 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Ameduri
|
7 - 10
|
Kings and Queens (White shirts)
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fiorina, H |
Nov-Jan Session I U6 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Mikan VW Das Auto
|
7 - 4
|
Dugan's Green Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Davey |
Winter 2014 3 on 3 8 Under Roller Hockey League (Nov 3- Jan 18)
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
8u Red
|
12 - 4
|
8u White
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
Nov-Jan Session I U6 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Zirnsak's team
|
6 - 8
|
Franco's Blue Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hays, Maggie, Hayes |
Nov-Jan Session I U6 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Ameduri
|
1 - 6
|
Mikan VW Das Auto
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky, Evan |
Winter 2014 3 on 3 8 Under Roller Hockey League (Nov 3- Jan 18)
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
8u Blue
|
11 - 8
|
8u black
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Walker's White Team
|
0 - 5
|
SV Green
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes, Hays, Maggie |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
GT Stars
|
5 - 4
|
Makepeace team (orange)
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky, Evan |
Winter 2014 3 on 3 8 Under Roller Hockey League (Nov 3- Jan 18)
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
8u Grey
|
10 - 7
|
8u Yellow
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Godown's Green Team
|
8 - 4
|
Depew's Blue Devils
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Turf Monsters
|
5 - 1
|
Tim R's studs
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Yopp, Yopp, Chase |
Winter 2014 3 on 3 10 Under Roller Hockey League (Nov 3 - Jan 18)
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
10u Blue
|
15 - 7
|
10u Black
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
The Heat
|
4 - 9
|
Darrell's Divas
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
Nov-Jan Session I U8 Coed 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Soccer Sensation
|
(Forfeit) 0 - 5
|
Junior Knights
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Yopp, Yopp, Chase |
Nov-Jan Session I U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
knoch- cushey
|
4 - 9
|
U14 Red Bulls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
Winter 2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck C (Rec) Roller Hockey League (Nov 3 - Jan 18)
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Megalodon
|
15 - 16
|
odb
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
Nov-Jan Session I U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Storm I
|
6 - 1
|
butler wipouts
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
Nov-Jan Session I High School Boys Soccer
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Candito's DDP
|
5 - 1
|
WolfPack
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
Winter 2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck B (Comp) Roller Hockey League (Nov 3-Jan 18)
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Hatrickswayze
|
16 - 7
|
camp
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
Winter 2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck D (Beginners) Roller Hockey League (Nov 3 - Jan 18)
|
Sun-Dec 7
|
Loud Pack
|
3 - 6
|
jagrbombs
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |