Send To Printer
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 1
Steel 10 White Boys
0 - 4
Steel 10 Fire
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 1
St. Killians Celtics 4th
7 - 2
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 1
Prospect Pumas
7 - 4
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 1
Turf Monsters
3 - 0
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 8
Steel 10 White Boys
2 - 5
FC Warriors
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 8
Prospect Pumas
2 - 4
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 8
Blue Donkeys
7 - 2
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 8
Steel 9 Blue
6 - 1
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 8
U9 Steel White
7 - 2
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 15
U9 Steel White
7 - 2
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 15
Steel U10 Fury Girls
0 - 5
Steel 9 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 15
Prospect Pumas
5 - 1
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 15
Blue Donkeys
1 - 6
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 29
Steel 10 White Boys
9 - 6
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 29
Mortimer's team
0 - 5
U9 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 29
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Nov 29
Blue Donkeys
3 - 6
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 6
Mortimer's team
8 - 9
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 6
St. Killians Celtics 4th
6 - 6
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 6
Steel 10 White Boys
2 - 0
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 6
Blue Donkeys
1 - 6
U9 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 13
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 13
Mortimer's team
2 - 7
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 13
Steel 10 White Boys
6 - 1
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 13
U9 Steel White
5 - 3
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 20
U9 Steel White
6 - 4
Steel 10 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 20
Steel U10 Fury Girls
5 - 7
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 20
Blue Donkeys
1 - 5
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Dec 20
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 3
Steel U10 Fury Girls
3 - 3
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 3
U9 Steel White
5 - 7
Steel 10 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 3
Steel 10 White Boys
8 - 3
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 3
Turf Monsters
0 - 5
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 10
St. Killians Celtics 4th
5 - 1
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 10
Prospect Pumas
3 - 0
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 10
Steel 10 White Boys
8 - 3
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 10
U9 Steel White
7 - 2
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 10
U9 Steel White
6 - 2
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 17
U9 Steel White
6 - 1
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 17
St. Killians Celtics 4th
6 - 5
Steel 10 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 17
Mortimer's team
3 - 8
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Jan 17
Steel U10 Fury Girls
1 - 3
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes