Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 09, 2016
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Nov-Jan U10 Boys Recreational Soccer
Steel U9 Blue
7 - 4
Steel U9 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Cekella
Nov-Jan U10 Boys Recreational Soccer
Prospect U10
1 - 6
Junior Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Cekella
Nov-Jan U10 Boys Recreational Soccer
Steel U9 Blue
4 - 6
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Cekella
Nov-Jan U10 Girls Soccer
Steel U9-10 Girls
5 - 0
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Denniston, Josh
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Prospect u12
7 - 2
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Denniston, Josh
Winter 2015 6u (Chipmunk) 3 on 3 dek hockey league (Nov 2 - Jan 17)
Chipmunk Yellow Canucks (McLaughlin)
8 - 4
Chipmunk White Capitals (Rivers)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Steel U11 Red
6 - 2
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Denniston, Josh
Winter 2015 6u (Chipmunk) 3 on 3 dek hockey league (Nov 2 - Jan 17)
Chipmunk light blue Jackets (Confer)
4 - 5
Chipmunk Red Wings (Dewitt)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Competitive Soccer
Steel U10 Blue
1 - 6
Pete Lubinsky
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
Winter 2015 6u (Chipmunk) 3 on 3 dek hockey league (Nov 2 - Jan 17)
Chipmunk Green Stars (Schwartz)
4 - 1
Chipmunk Grey Predators (Horan)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Steel U10 White
4 - 1
knoch
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Competitive Soccer
Steel U11 White
1 - 6
Steel U11 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
Winter 2015 7-10 3v3 Dek Hockey League (Nov-Jan)
7-10 Dek Grey Coyotes ( Davis/ Yeager )
4 - 2
7-10 Dek Red Oilers (Schooley/Fisher)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Competitive Soccer
Steel U11 White
0 - 5
Steel U10 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
Winter 2015 11-14 3v3 dek hockey league (Nov-Jan)
11-14 Dek White Penguins (Mills/landgraf)
8 - 6
11-14 Dek Green Sharks (Bowser/barnes)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Team Tait
5 - 2
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
Nov-Jan U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
Bangerz
9 - 4
No Fear
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
Nov-Jan U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
Shook's team
8 - 3
Knoch - Sedlak
Complete
Main Large Arena
Harmon
Nov-Jan U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
BC United
5 - 1
Golden Tornadoes
Complete
Main Large Arena
Harmon
Nov-Jan U16 Boys Soccer
Storm II
0 - 5
Prospect U16
Complete
Main Large Arena
Harmon
Winter 2015 Adult C (Competitive) 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League (Nov 2 - Jan 17)
Wolves
15 - 8
Marty Hate Party
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan U16 Boys Soccer
Storm I
1 - 5
Knoch Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Harmon
Winter 2015 Adult B (Elite) 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League (Nov 2 - Jan 17)
Controlled Chaos (poston)
15 - 6
Butler Health and Fitness (Lewis)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan U16 Boys Soccer
Suarez of the Lambs
5 - 1
og red bulls
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
Winter 2015 Adult B (Elite) 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League (Nov 2 - Jan 17)
Snuckers
5 - 0
Ocelots
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan High School Boys Soccer
#5 Seed: Board of Ed
3 - 0
#6 Seed: Wolfpack
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
Nov-Jan Adult Coed Soccer
Walmart Employees
13 - 10
Tiny Ricks
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
Calendar
<
enero de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on sábado, enero 09, 2016
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Just for Kicks
Small
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
kennedy bday rental
Small