Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 29, 2014
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Steel 10 White Boys
9 - 6
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Mortimer's team
0 - 5
U9 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Competitive Soccer
U11 Steel White
1 - 2
Knoch
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Competitive Soccer
U11 Steel Blue
6 - 1
Steel U11 Fusion Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Mohney, Tate
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Steel U9 Blue
5 - 0
Crushers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Mohney, Tate
Winter 2014 3 on 3 Chipmunk 4-6 Dek Hockey League (Nov 3- Jan 18)
Chipmunk Red
7 - 11
Chipmunk Black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Competitive Soccer
U10 Steel Blue
2 - 3
PA Crew
Complete
Main Large Arena
Chwalik
Winter 2014 3 on 3 Chipmunk 4-6 Dek Hockey League (Nov 3- Jan 18)
Chipmunk White
9 - 6
Chipmunk Blue
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Steel U9 Blue
8 - 3
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Chwalik
Winter 2014 3 on 3 Penguin 7-9 DEK Hockey League (Nov 3- Jan 18)
White Penguin
11 - 1
Blue Penguin
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Enslen
Winter 2014 3 on 3 Penguin 7-9 DEK Hockey League (Nov 3- Jan 18)
Red Penguin
8 - 1
Black Penguin
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Steel U10 Fire Girls
4 - 2
St. Killian's 5th Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Enslen
Winter3on3 Beaver 10-13 DEK Hockey (Nov 3- Jan 18)
Beaver Black
4 - 12
Beaver White
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
Blue Donkeys
3 - 6
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Enslen
Winter3on3 Beaver 10-13 DEK Hockey (Nov 3- Jan 18)
Beaver Blue
11 - 4
Beaver Red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
Rec Team
0 - 5
F.C. Warriors
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fetter, T
Nov-Jan Session I U12 Boys Competitive Soccer
Butler Strikers
3 - 7
BC United
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fetter, T
Nov-Jan Session I U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
Butler Thunder White
3 - 3
Storm I
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fetter, T
Nov-Jan Session I U14 Boys Competitive Soccer
SV North
4 - 3
Madrid
Complete
Main Large Arena
Savochka
Winter 2014 Adult 16 Over DEK Hockey League (Nov 3 - Jan 18)
wolves
15 - 8
Enforcers
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
U14 Red Bulls
6 - 3
butler wipouts
Complete
Main Large Arena
Savochka
Winter 2014 Adult 16 Over DEK Hockey League (Nov 3 - Jan 18)
Ocelots
11 - 2
Hercules
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U14 Boys Recreational Soccer
Butler Thunder Blue
7 - 2
knoch- cushey
Complete
Main Large Arena
Savochka
Winter 2014 Adult 16 Over DEK Hockey League (Nov 3 - Jan 18)
RAGE
10 - 8
Crackheads
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Nov-Jan Session I U16 Boys Recreational Soccer
Prospect Panthers
6 - 2
U-16 Red Bulls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp
Nov-Jan Session I High School Boys Soccer
Pathetico Madrid
2 - 7
K-Town Soccer
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp, Harmon
Nov-Jan Session I Adult Coed Soccer
The Jagoffs
2 - 7
cruz azul
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp, Harmon
Nov-Jan Session I Adult Coed Soccer
Jordy's team
4 - 9
punti lippi
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp, Harmon
Calendar
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, November 29, 2014
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
chamberlin hockey rental
Small