Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 1, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2014 U12 Boys Competitive Soccer (Jan - Apr)
U12 Mudcats
1 - 3
Steel Boys U10 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Werth, A
2014 U12 Boys Competitive Soccer (Jan - Apr)
FC Mars
3 - 0
Steel Boys U11 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Werth, A
2014 3 on 3 17 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
17u only pick up
v
17u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U12 Boys Competitive Soccer (Jan - Apr)
U12 Mudcats
1 - 0
Orange Crush
Complete
Main Large Arena
Werth, A
2014 U12 Boys Competitive Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Steel U11 Girls
3 - 2
Butler Strikers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, B
2014 U10 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Saint Kilian's
1 - 4
Steel Boys U9 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, B
2014 3 on 3 Chipmunk (4-6 yr old) Dek Hockey League (Jan -April)
Chipmunk Red
6 - 5
Chipmunk Black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 U10 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
House Team
6 - 4
Saint Kilian's
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2014 3 on 3 Chipmunk (4-6 yr old) Dek Hockey League (Jan -April)
Chipmunk White
4 - 6
Chipmunk Yellow
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 U10 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Steel Boys U9 White
1 - 6
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2014 3 on 3( 7-11yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
7-11 Dek White
5 - 14
7-11 Dek Red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 U10 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Aftershock
7 - 3
Steel Boys U8 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2014 3 on 3( 7-11yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
7-11 Dek Black
4 - 5
7-11 Dek Yellow
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 U10 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Steel U9 Girls
5 - 3
Saint Kilian's 2
Complete
Main Large Arena
Enslen
2014 3 on 3( 7-11yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
7-11 Dek Grey
9 - 2
7-11 Dek Yellow
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 U12 Boys Recreational Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Butler Thunder
8 - 3
Prospect Pride
Complete
Main Large Arena
Enslen
3 on 3 Cadet (12-15 yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
Cadet White
5 - 6
Cadet Red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 U14 Boys Recreational Soccer (Jan - Apr)
K-Town
2 - 7
Red Bulls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Eckstein
3 on 3 Cadet (12-15 yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
cadet only pick up
v
cadet only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U14 Boys Recreational Soccer (Jan - Apr)
FUSION
5 - 2
Gladiators
Complete
Main Large Arena
Eckstein
2014 U12 Boys Recreational Soccer (Jan - Apr)
House Team
3 - 3
BUTLER WIPEOUTS
Complete
Main Large Arena
Eckstein
2014 3 on 3 Adult (16 Over) Dek Hockey League (Jan - April)
Hercules
8 - 10
Honda North
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 U12-14 Supercompetitive Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Meatsticks
1 - 2
Prospect Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Eckstein
2014 U16 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Wata-Melones
8 - 3
Steel Curtain
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp
2014 U16 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Team "OYK"
5 - 3
K-TOWN SOCCER
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Bulldogs
8 - 4
The Board of Education
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
SV North
3 - 5
Pura Vida
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp
2014 Adult Coed Soccer (Jan - Apr)
The Unwanted
2 - 3
Royal Oak
Complete
Main Large Arena
Yopp
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, March 1, 2014
7:00 PM
10:00 PM
10u Cobra Tryouts
Small