Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer
(
November 2014
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
U9 Steel White
10
9
1
0
60
24
27
36
0.900
St. Killians Celtics 4th
10
7
2
1
52
37
22
15
0.700
Steel 10 White Boys
10
6
4
0
51
39
18
12
0.600
Turf Monsters
10
6
4
0
31
22
18
9
0.600
Prospect Pumas
10
5
4
1
42
38
16
4
0.500
Blue Donkeys
10
2
7
1
31
51
7
-20
0.200
Steel 9 Blue
2
2
0
0
11
1
6
10
1.000
Steel U10 Fury Girls
10
1
8
1
23
54
4
-31
0.100
Mortimer's team
10
0
10
0
20
62
0
-42
0.000
Nov-Jan Session I U10 Boys Soccer Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 1
Steel 10 White Boys
0 - 4
Steel 10 Fire
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Nov 1
St. Killians Celtics 4th
7 - 2
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Nov 1
Prospect Pumas
7 - 4
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 1
Turf Monsters
3 - 0
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 8
Steel 10 White Boys
2 - 5
FC Warriors
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Nov 8
Prospect Pumas
2 - 4
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sat-Nov 8
Blue Donkeys
7 - 2
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Nov 8
Steel 9 Blue
6 - 1
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Nov 8
U9 Steel White
7 - 2
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sat-Nov 15
U9 Steel White
7 - 2
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, C
Sat-Nov 15
Steel U10 Fury Girls
0 - 5
Steel 9 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 15
Prospect Pumas
5 - 1
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 15
Blue Donkeys
1 - 6
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 29
Steel 10 White Boys
9 - 6
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
Sat-Nov 29
Mortimer's team
0 - 5
U9 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
Sat-Nov 29
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Nov 29
Blue Donkeys
3 - 6
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Dec 6
Mortimer's team
8 - 9
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Dec 6
St. Killians Celtics 4th
6 - 6
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 6
Steel 10 White Boys
2 - 0
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 6
Blue Donkeys
1 - 6
U9 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 13
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 13
Mortimer's team
2 - 7
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Sat-Dec 13
Steel 10 White Boys
6 - 1
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Sat-Dec 13
U9 Steel White
5 - 3
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Eckstein
Sat-Dec 20
U9 Steel White
6 - 4
Steel 10 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 20
Steel U10 Fury Girls
5 - 7
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 20
Blue Donkeys
1 - 5
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 20
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Jan 3
Steel U10 Fury Girls
3 - 3
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Jan 3
U9 Steel White
5 - 7
Steel 10 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Jan 3
Steel 10 White Boys
8 - 3
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 3
Turf Monsters
0 - 5
St. Killians Celtics 4th
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Jan 10
St. Killians Celtics 4th
5 - 1
Mortimer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Jan 10
Prospect Pumas
3 - 0
Steel U10 Fury Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Jan 10
Steel 10 White Boys
8 - 3
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Jan 10
U9 Steel White
7 - 2
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Jan 10
U9 Steel White
6 - 2
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Jan 17
U9 Steel White
6 - 1
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Jan 17
St. Killians Celtics 4th
6 - 5
Steel 10 White Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Jan 17
Mortimer's team
3 - 8
Blue Donkeys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fetter, T
Sat-Jan 17
Steel U10 Fury Girls
1 - 3
Prospect Pumas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/1/2014
End Date:
1/17/2015
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
$100.00
Other Fee Info:
$7.50 per game referee fee is not included in the price
More Info: