Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Recreational Soccer
(
October 2015
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Recreational Soccer Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
knoch
10
9
1
0
49
22
27
27
0.900
Steel U10 White
10
8
2
0
41
20
24
21
0.800
Prospect u12
10
7
3
0
40
24
21
16
0.700
Team Tait
10
5
5
0
37
33
15
4
0.500
Steel U11 Red
10
4
6
0
25
30
12
-5
0.400
SVSA - Pirates
8
1
7
0
15
42
3
-27
0.125
House Team
10
0
10
0
15
51
0
-36
0.000
Nov-Jan U12 Boys Recreational Soccer Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Oct 31
Team Tait
5 - 0
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Oct 31
Prospect u12
4 - 6
knoch
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fiorina, B
Sat-Oct 31
Steel U10 White
3 - 2
Steel U11 Red
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Nov 7
Steel U10 White
3 - 4
knoch
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Nov 7
Steel U11 Red
2 - 0
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Nov 7
Prospect u12
4 - 1
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
Sat-Nov 14
Steel U10 White
6 - 1
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 14
knoch
6 - 1
Steel U11 Red
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Nov 14
SVSA - Pirates
4 - 3
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Nov 21
Prospect u12
5 - 2
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 21
knoch
4 - 2
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 21
Prospect u12
5 - 3
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 21
knoch
5 - 0
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Nov 28
Steel U10 White
5 - 3
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Werth, A
Sat-Nov 28
Steel U10 White
6 - 1
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Werth, A
Sat-Nov 28
Steel U11 Red
1 - 4
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
Sat-Dec 5
knoch
8 - 3
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Dec 5
Steel U11 Red
4 - 2
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Dec 5
Team Tait
4 - 5
Steel U10 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Dec 5
SVSA - Pirates
1 - 5
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Dec 12
SVSA - Pirates
1 - 5
Steel U11 Red
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 12
SVSA - Pirates
1 - 6
Steel U10 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 12
knoch
3 - 2
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Dec 19
Team Tait
7 - 2
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Dec 19
knoch
5 - 0
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Dec 19
Steel U11 Red
0 - 3
Steel U10 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Jan 2
Steel U11 Red
3 - 7
knoch
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 2
Steel U10 White
0 - 3
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 2
Steel U11 Red
1 - 2
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 2
Team Tait
5 - 4
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands
Sat-Jan 9
Prospect u12
7 - 2
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Denniston, Josh
Sat-Jan 9
Steel U11 Red
6 - 2
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Denniston, Josh
Sat-Jan 9
Steel U10 White
4 - 1
knoch
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 9
Team Tait
5 - 2
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
House Team
William DeAngelo
2
House Team
Alaina Denniston
3
House Team
Jayson Haas
4
House Team
Griffin Holcombe
5
House Team
Jon Livermore
6
House Team
Lawson Neigh
7
House Team
Josh Pogue
8
House Team
Charles Simms
9
House Team
SHANE SMITH
10
House Team
Rowan Smith
11
House Team
Sawyer Smith
12
House Team
Adam Smith
13
House Team
Gavin Stonebraker
14
House Team
Brayden Young
15
knoch
Trevor Allday
16
knoch
Ethan Alwine
17
knoch
Tyler Alwine
18
knoch
Jared Cushey
19
knoch
todd cushey
20
knoch
Matthew Dravis
21
knoch
Kevin Golden
22
knoch
Zachary Johns
23
knoch
Christian Johnson
24
knoch
Jack Walker
25
knoch
Caedon West
26
knoch
Grant West
27
Prospect u12
Maddox Allen
28
Prospect u12
Hunter Berry
29
Prospect u12
Scott Daugherty
30
Prospect u12
Ava Daugherty
31
Prospect u12
Ethan Drushel
32
Prospect u12
Joseph Hart
33
Prospect u12
Tory Hinchberger
34
Prospect u12
Cole Kovacik
35
Prospect u12
Benjamin Lyons
36
Prospect u12
Olivia Rock
37
Prospect u12
benjamin vukson
38
Prospect u12
Blake Wilhite
39
Prospect u12
Jacob Wolak
40
Prospect u12
Calley Wolinski
41
Team Tait
Keegan Bracken
42
Team Tait
Luke Campbell
43
Team Tait
William Fell
44
Team Tait
MATTHEW MCCALMAN
45
Team Tait
Casey Miller
46
Team Tait
Christian Mortimer
47
Team Tait
Aiden Rearick
48
Team Tait
Alex Schnur
49
Team Tait
alex titus
50
Team Tait
coleton welter
51
Team Tait
Willem Wolfe
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
10/31/2015
End Date:
1/10/2016
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
$100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: