Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016-Nov-Jan U8 Coed / u10 Girls Soccer League
(
November 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016-Nov-Jan U8 Coed / u10 Girls Soccer League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Steel U10 Girls
10
9
0
1
48
6
28
42
0.900
Karns City - U9
10
7
1
2
39
15
23
24
0.700
Steel U8 Boys
10
6
3
1
36
29
19
7
0.600
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
10
5
4
1
35
28
16
7
0.500
U9 Butler Girls
10
4
4
2
40
37
14
3
0.400
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
10
2
7
1
17
40
7
-23
0.200
Planets Soccer U10
10
2
8
0
24
48
6
-24
0.200
Celtics
10
1
9
0
19
55
3
-36
0.100
2016-Nov-Jan U8 Coed / u10 Girls Soccer League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 6
Planets Soccer U10
0 - 5
Karns City - U9
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Nov 6
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
6 - 1
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Steel U10 Girls
6 - 1
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Nov 6
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
2 - 3
Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
3 - 1
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Nov 13
Celtics
2 - 7
Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Karns City - U9
2 - 4
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Nov 13
Planets Soccer U10
4 - 5
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Nov 20
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Steel U8 Boys
6 - 1
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Nov 20
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
1 - 2
Karns City - U9
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Nov 20
Steel U8 Boys
5 - 5
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Nov 20
Celtics
6 - 1
Planets Soccer U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Nov 27
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Karns City - U9
4 - 4
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Nov 27
Steel U10 Girls
5 - 0
Planets Soccer U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Nov 27
Celtics
1 - 6
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Nov 27
Steel U10 Girls
5 - 0
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Dec 4
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
1 - 6
Karns City - U9
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Dec 4
Steel U10 Girls
6 - 1
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Dec 4
Steel U8 Boys
6 - 2
Planets Soccer U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Dec 4
Celtics
2 - 7
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Dec 11
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
0 - 5
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky, Evan
Sun-Dec 11
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
6 - 2
Planets Soccer U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Dec 11
Steel U10 Girls
5 - 0
Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Dec 11
Karns City - U9
6 - 1
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Dec 18
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Steel U8 Boys
2 - 5
Karns City - U9
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Dec 18
Steel U10 Girls
5 - 0
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Dec 18
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
3 - 2
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Dec 18
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
0 - 5
Planets Soccer U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Jan 8
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Steel U10 Girls
6 - 1
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lineman
Sun-Jan 8
Karns City - U9
5 - 0
Planets Soccer U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lineman
Sun-Jan 8
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
3 - 2
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Jan 8
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
1 - 4
Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Jan 15
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
4 - 4
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Jan 15
Planets Soccer U10
6 - 1
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Jan 15
Steel U10 Girls
5 - 0
Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Jan 15
Karns City - U9
3 - 1
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Jan 22
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
8 - 3
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Jan 22
Planets Soccer U10
4 - 9
U9 Butler Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Jan 22
Karns City - U9
1 - 1
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sun-Jan 22
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
1 - 3
Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Karns City - U9
Addison Bell
2
Karns City - U9
Phoebe Brandon
3
Karns City - U9
Madison Gibson
4
Karns City - U9
Carleigh Lucas
5
Karns City - U9
Alexis Neff
6
Karns City - U9
Bailee Odonnell
7
Karns City - U9
Bree Odonnell
8
Karns City - U9
Aubrey Price
9
Karns City - U9
Isabella Shields
10
Karns City - U9
Hannah Smith
11
Karns City - U9
Aubrey Taylor
12
Karns City - U9
Brooklynn Taylor
13
Planets Soccer U10
katie blake
14
Planets Soccer U10
Sophia Carr
15
Planets Soccer U10
George Grace
16
Planets Soccer U10
Hailey Grace
17
Planets Soccer U10
Alivia Halliday
18
Planets Soccer U10
Meegan Looper
19
Planets Soccer U10
Keira Matheis
20
Planets Soccer U10
Gabrielle Matzus
21
Planets Soccer U10
Maeve Oleary
22
Planets Soccer U10
Taylor Orosz
23
Planets Soccer U10
Ella Roach
24
Planets Soccer U10
Jenna Smith
25
Planets Soccer U10
Cori Sprague
26
Planets Soccer U10
Hannah Utz
27
U9 Butler Girls
Emma Bayer
28
U9 Butler Girls
Cassie Busler
29
U9 Butler Girls
kara lubinsky
30
U9 Butler Girls
Pete Lubinsky
31
U9 Butler Girls
Maggie Lucas
32
U9 Butler Girls
Malina McElroy
33
U9 Butler Girls
Macie McLister
34
U9 Butler Girls
Ella Nichols
35
U9 Butler Girls
Aubrey Price
36
U9 Butler Girls
alyssa Thompson
37
U9 Butler Girls
Ashlan Tosadori
38
U9 Butler Girls
Cecelia Wolford
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls Under 10s
Division:
Soccer
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/6/2016
End Date:
1/22/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: