Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
(
January 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
U11 Steel Blue
10
9
0
1
60
20
28
40
0.900
Turf Monsters
10
9
1
0
52
9
27
43
0.900
U11 Steel White
10
5
3
2
38
29
17
9
0.500
Destroyers
10
5
3
2
25
24
17
1
0.500
Steel U10 Boys
10
4
5
1
34
40
13
-6
0.400
SV North U12
10
4
5
1
34
41
13
-7
0.400
BUTLER TAIT
10
3
5
2
22
33
11
-11
0.300
Panthers
10
1
9
0
31
70
3
-39
0.100
Steel U11 Girls
10
0
9
1
13
43
1
-30
0.000
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 28
Steel U10 Boys
5 - 2
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Jan 28
U11 Steel Blue
5 - 0
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Jan 28
U11 Steel White
7 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
Sat-Jan 28
Turf Monsters
6 - 1
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Jan 28
Steel U11 Girls
3 - 4
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 4
Turf Monsters
6 - 1
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Feb 4
U11 Steel Blue
5 - 0
Steel U11 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Feb 4
U11 Steel White
5 - 2
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
Sat-Feb 4
Panthers
4 - 8
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 11
Steel U11 Girls
1 - 4
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 11
Steel U10 Boys
1 - 5
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 11
U11 Steel Blue
3 - 1
Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
Sat-Feb 11
U11 Steel White
5 - 0
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
Sat-Feb 11
BUTLER TAIT
6 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Feb 18
U11 Steel Blue
6 - 6
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
Sat-Feb 18
Steel U10 Boys
7 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 18
Steel U11 Girls
0 - 5
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 18
BUTLER TAIT
3 - 5
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 25
U11 Steel Blue
8 - 5
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Feb 25
U11 Steel White
5 - 4
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
Sat-Feb 25
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands, Natalie
Sat-Feb 25
Steel U11 Girls
3 - 4
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Feb 25
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Mar 4
Steel U11 Girls
1 - 5
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
Sat-Mar 4
Panthers
5 - 8
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
Sat-Mar 4
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
Sat-Mar 4
Destroyers
4 - 3
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
Sat-Mar 11
Steel U10 Boys
1 - 4
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Mar 11
Destroyers
0 - 0
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Mar 11
U11 Steel Blue
6 - 1
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Mar 11
U11 Steel Blue
5 - 0
Steel U11 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Mar 11
Turf Monsters
6 - 1
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Harmon
Sat-Mar 18
Steel U11 Girls
2 - 2
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 18
Destroyers
7 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 18
U11 Steel Blue
5 - 0
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 18
U11 Steel White
3 - 3
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
Sat-Mar 25
U11 Steel White
0 - 1
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 25
U11 Steel Blue
7 - 2
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 25
Turf Monsters
8 - 3
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Mar 25
U11 Steel Blue
10 - 5
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
Sat-Apr 1
BUTLER TAIT
3 - 3
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Apr 1
Steel U10 Boys
2 - 3
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sat-Apr 1
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Apr 1
Steel U11 Girls
3 - 4
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sat-Apr 1
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Steel U11 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
BUTLER TAIT
Owen Davis
2
BUTLER TAIT
William Fell
3
BUTLER TAIT
Markeis Frazier
4
BUTLER TAIT
robbie friel
5
BUTLER TAIT
Nathan Fulmer
6
BUTLER TAIT
Brian Mortimer
7
BUTLER TAIT
Christian Mortimer
8
BUTLER TAIT
Dylan Murphy
9
BUTLER TAIT
Aiden Rearick
10
BUTLER TAIT
Chase Shuler
11
Destroyers
Brad Boddy
12
Panthers
Elijah Anderson
13
Panthers
Dennis Ball
14
Panthers
Hannah Baughman
15
Panthers
James Cranmer
16
Panthers
Nolan Darr
17
Panthers
Scott Daugherty
18
Panthers
Ava Daugherty
19
Panthers
Ryan Hayden
20
Panthers
Maxwell Kovacik
21
Panthers
Travis Ray
22
Panthers
Isabella Vukson
23
SV North U12
Mia Humphreys
24
SV North U12
Chase Lauer
25
SV North U12
Lorena Lopez
26
SV North U12
Marcos Lopez
27
SV North U12
Mark McConahy
28
SV North U12
Landon Newton
29
SV North U12
Jake Pieszak
30
SV North U12
Colin Stevens
31
Turf Monsters
Mason Anderson
32
Turf Monsters
Jacob Callihan
33
Turf Monsters
Mason McCall
34
Turf Monsters
Mallick Metcalfe
35
Turf Monsters
Noah Nichols
36
Turf Monsters
Lathan Price
37
Turf Monsters
Landen Reed
38
Turf Monsters
Isaac Wetzel
39
Turf Monsters
Lucas Yasika
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 12s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/28/2017
End Date:
4/2/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: