Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Spring 2017 10 Under Roller Hockey League (April 10-June 18)
(
April 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
Spring 2017 10 Under Roller Hockey League (April 10-June 18) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
8u Kamagraf Cobras
8
7
1
0
71
27
15
44
0.875
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
8
6
2
0
51
39
12
12
0.750
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
8
3
5
0
34
43
6
-9
0.375
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
8
0
8
0
22
69
0
-47
0.000
Spring 2017 10 Under Roller Hockey League (April 10-June 18) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Apr 21
8u Kamagraf Cobras
9 - 3
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 21
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
4 - 7
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 28
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
2 - 9
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Apr 28
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
5 - 1
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-May 5
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
3 - 8
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-May 5
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
9 - 8 OT
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Mon-May 8
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
7 - 3
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Tue-May 9
8u Kamagraf Cobras
11 - 3
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-May 12
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
4 - 10
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-May 12
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
3 - 13
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-May 19
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
4 - 3
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-May 19
8u Kamagraf Cobras
8 - 4
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 2
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
9 - 1
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 2
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
0 - 8
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Mon-Jun 5
8u Kamagraf Cobras
8 - 2
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Mon-Jun 5
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
5 - 4
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 9
8u Kamagraf Cobras
5 - 3
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Fri-Jun 9
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
6 - 7
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Fri-Jun 16
8u Kamagraf Cobras
9 - 3
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
LUKE BIRCKBICHLER
2
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Kaleb Carlantonio
3
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Nicholas Damico
4
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Lucas Giesler
5
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Brayden Knauss
6
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Kellen Mcfadden
7
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Gianni micco
8
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Josh Radonovich
9
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Jacob Weston
10
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Collin Weston
11
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Allyson braun
12
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Jordan Crites
13
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Brodie Davis
14
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Andy Galli
15
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Andrew Gettinger
16
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
daniel hudak
17
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
JR Motonis
18
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Deagan Warheit
19
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Nathan West
20
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Bryce Arnold
21
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Grant Arnold
22
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Mitchell Colley
23
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Eli Hahn
24
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Mason Heichel
25
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Keegan Jackson
26
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Easton O'Donnell
27
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Blake Rearick
28
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
zach Seybert
29
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Logan Bish
30
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Nolan Cranmer
31
8u Kamagraf Cobras
JACOB DEWITT
32
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Luke Licnerski
33
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Jaxin Lohr
34
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Alex Motonis
35
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Stone Preteroti
36
8u Kamagraf Cobras
tyson voloch
37
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Carter White
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Points
Goals
Assists
Games Played
Penalty Minutes
1
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Eli Hahn
31
22
9
8
0
2
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Mason Heichel
20
17
4
8
0
3
8u Kamagraf Cobras
JACOB DEWITT
19
13
6
7
0
4
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Nolan Cranmer
18
13
5
7
0
5
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Andrew Gettinger
15
12
3
8
0
6
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Carter White
14
7
7
7
0
7
8u Kamagraf Cobras
tyson voloch
14
8
6
6
0
8
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Stone Preteroti
14
10
4
4
0
9
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Logan Bish
13
8
7
7
0
10
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Nathan West
12
10
2
5
0
11
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Luke Licnerski
12
9
3
5
0
12
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Grant Arnold
9
3
6
7
0
13
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Keegan Jackson
9
4
5
8
0
14
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Blake Rearick
8
4
4
7
0
15
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Alex Motonis
8
2
6
7
0
16
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Andy Galli
7
5
2
8
0
17
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Jaxin Lohr
7
5
2
5
0
18
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Brayden Knauss
6
4
2
6
0
19
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Collin Weston
6
4
2
7
0
20
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Mitchell Colley
6
2
4
8
0
21
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
LUKE BIRCKBICHLER
5
4
1
7
0
22
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Jacob Weston
5
5
0
3
0
23
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Brodie Davis
5
2
3
8
0
24
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Gianni micco
3
3
0
8
0
25
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Allyson braun
3
3
0
8
0
26
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
JR Motonis
3
0
3
6
0
27
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Easton O'Donnell
3
0
3
8
0
28
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Nicholas Damico
2
2
0
6
0
29
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Jordan Crites
2
1
1
7
0
30
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Kaleb Carlantonio
0
0
0
6
0
31
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Lucas Giesler
0
0
0
7
0
32
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Josh Radonovich
0
0
0
7
0
33
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Kellen Mcfadden
0
0
0
7
0
34
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
daniel hudak
0
0
0
7
0
35
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Deagan Warheit
0
0
0
4
0
36
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
Bryce Arnold
0
0
0
6
0
Goalie Stats
Team
Player
#
Wins
Goals Against
Losses
Games Played
1
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Brayden Knauss
0
15
2
2
2
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Carter White
1
0
0
1
3
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Collin Weston
0
7
1
1
4
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Deagan Warheit
1
21
3
4
5
8u Kamagraf Cobras
JACOB DEWITT
1
2
0
1
6
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Jaxin Lohr
1
4
0
1
7
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Josh Radonovich
0
8
1
1
8
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
JR Motonis
1
3
0
1
9
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Kellen Mcfadden
0
9
1
1
10
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Logan Bish
1
3
0
1
11
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Lucas Giesler
0
9
1
1
12
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
LUKE BIRCKBICHLER
0
13
1
1
13
10u Red (Gettinger/Motonis)
Nathan West
1
19
2
3
14
10u Blue (Birckbichler)
Nicholas Damico
0
8
1
1
15
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Nolan Cranmer
0
9
1
1
16
8u Kamagraf Cobras
Stone Preteroti
1
4
0
1
17
8u Kamagraf Cobras
tyson voloch
2
5
0
2
18
10u White (Rearick/Heichel)
zach Seybert
5
44
7
8
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 10s
Division:
youth hockey
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/21/2017
End Date:
6/18/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$800.00
PlayerFee:
$100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: