Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
3 on 3 Inline Hockey League 12U/ 14U (November 9 - January 18)
(
November 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
3 on 3 Inline Hockey League 12U/ 14U (November 9 - January 18) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Mills black
8
7
1
0
89
62
21
27
0.875
Waugaman white
8
6
2
0
111
67
18
44
0.750
Kutch Green
8
2
6
0
66
96
6
-30
0.250
Brickbichler red
8
1
7
0
67
108
3
-41
0.125
3 on 3 Inline Hockey League 12U/ 14U (November 9 - January 18) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Nov 13
Mills black
4 - 15
Brickbichler red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Nov 14
Waugaman white
19 - 2
Kutch Green
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Nov 20
Brickbichler red
6 - 15
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Nov 21
Kutch Green
8 - 9
Waugaman white
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Nov 27
Kutch Green
5 - 14
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Nov 28
Brickbichler red
3 - 13
Waugaman white
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Dec 4
Waugaman white
10 - 12
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Dec 5
Kutch Green
14 - 13 OT
Brickbichler red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Dec 11
Mills black
10 - 2
Brickbichler red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Dec 12
Kutch Green
10 - 11
Waugaman white
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Dec 18
Mills black
17 - 12
Kutch Green
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Dec 19
Brickbichler red
11 - 19
Waugaman white
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jan 2
Kutch Green
15 - 9
Brickbichler red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Wed-Jan 3
Waugaman white
12 - 13
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Jan 8
Kutch Green
0 - 4
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jan 9
Waugaman white
18 - 8
Brickbichler red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Jan 15
Mills black
4 - 0
Brickbichler red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason
Tue-Jan 16
Waugaman white
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Kutch Green
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason
Wed-Jan 17
Waugaman white
v
Mills black
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Postseason-champ
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Brickbichler red
aiden birckbichler
2
Brickbichler red
Eli Chritzman
3
Brickbichler red
matthew codispot
4
Brickbichler red
Luke Codispot
5
Brickbichler red
Braydan Geagan
6
Brickbichler red
Nigel Smith
7
Brickbichler red
Gavin Smith
8
Kutch Green
Brandon caruso
9
Kutch Green
Kamden Cherevka
10
Kutch Green
Nolan Darr
11
Kutch Green
Andy Galli
12
Kutch Green
Braydan Geagan
13
Kutch Green
jamey kutch
14
Kutch Green
Colby Migliorisi
15
Kutch Green
Austin Perrucci
16
Kutch Green
Easton smith
17
Mills black
Jake Benson
18
Mills black
will boosel
19
Mills black
Isaac Cunningham
20
Mills black
Gavin mills
21
Mills black
Alex Safran
22
Mills black
Max Spohn
23
Mills black
jack Weiss
24
Mills black
PARKER Worsley
25
Waugaman white
Caleb Grenek
26
Waugaman white
Layne Guidotti
27
Waugaman white
Oshlynn Leroy
28
Waugaman white
Hailie Mitchell
29
Waugaman white
Troy Spohn
30
Waugaman white
ryan waugaman
31
Waugaman white
Taylor Zellefrow
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 14s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Roller Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/13/2017
End Date:
1/19/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: