Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
3v3 winter inline U14 (Jan 20, 2018)
(
January 2018
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
3v3 winter inline U14 (Jan 20, 2018) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Waugaman white
8
5
3
0
85
73
10
12
0.625
Mills black
8
5
3
0
82
75
10
7
0.625
Spohn red
8
2
6
0
61
80
4
-19
0.250
3v3 winter inline U14 (Jan 20, 2018) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Jan 29
Waugaman white
9 - 15
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jan 30
Mills black
11 - 13
Spohn red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Feb 5
Spohn red
14 - 8
Waugaman white
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Feb 6
Spohn red
10 - 13
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Feb 12
Waugaman white
9 - 16
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Feb 13
Waugaman white
13 - 12
Spohn red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Feb 19
Mills black
1 - 11
Waugaman white
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Feb 20
Spohn red
7 - 12
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Feb 26
Spohn red
0 - 4
Waugaman white
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Feb 27
Mills black
4 - 0
Spohn red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Mar 5
Waugaman white
16 - 10
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Mar 6
Waugaman white
15 - 5
Spohn red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Mon-Mar 12
Mills black
13 - 11
Spohn red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason- Semi Finals
Tue-Mar 13
Waugaman white
9 - 8
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason-Best of three
Mon-Mar 19
Waugaman white
8 - 4
Mills black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason-Best of three
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Mills black
Grant Arnold
2
Mills black
Jake Benson
3
Mills black
Nicky Challingsworth
4
Mills black
matthew codispot
5
Mills black
Layne Guidotti
6
Mills black
Collin Kretzer
7
Mills black
jamey kutch
8
Mills black
Gavin mills
9
Mills black
Hailie Mitchell
10
Mills black
Jarrett Reese
11
Spohn red
aiden birckbichler
12
Spohn red
william boosel
13
Spohn red
Kamden Cherevka
14
Spohn red
Eli Chritzman
15
Spohn red
Andrew Galli
16
Spohn red
damien green
17
Spohn red
Austin Perrucci
18
Spohn red
Max Spohn
19
Waugaman white
Isaac Cunningham
20
Waugaman white
Kai Fox-Greilich
21
Waugaman white
ANDREW Golias
22
Waugaman white
Caleb Grenek
23
Waugaman white
Christian gutowski
24
Waugaman white
Easton Palamides
25
Waugaman white
Deagan Warheit
26
Waugaman white
ryan waugaman
27
Waugaman white
Taylor Zellefrow
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Points
Goals
Assists
Games Played
Penalty Minutes
1
Mills black
Layne Guidotti
6
23
6
0
0
2
Mills black
jamey kutch
4
12
9
0
0
3
Mills black
Grant Arnold
3
4
3
0
0
4
Mills black
Collin Kretzer
3
5
5
0
0
5
Mills black
matthew codispot
2
13
6
0
0
6
Mills black
Nicky Challingsworth
2
2
3
0
0
7
Spohn red
Max Spohn
0
4
3
0
0
8
Spohn red
Eli Chritzman
0
12
4
0
0
9
Spohn red
aiden birckbichler
0
7
2
0
0
10
Spohn red
damien green
0
2
0
0
0
11
Spohn red
Austin Perrucci
0
5
1
0
0
12
Spohn red
Andrew Galli
0
2
0
0
0
13
Spohn red
william boosel
0
4
0
0
0
14
Mills black
Gavin mills
0
3
4
0
0
15
Mills black
Hailie Mitchell
0
1
2
0
0
16
Mills black
Jake Benson
0
5
1
0
0
17
Waugaman white
Christian gutowski
0
10
6
0
0
18
Waugaman white
Taylor Zellefrow
0
77
3
0
0
19
Waugaman white
Caleb Grenek
0
13
4
0
0
20
Waugaman white
Isaac Cunningham
0
3
3
0
0
21
Waugaman white
ryan waugaman
0
76
9
0
0
22
Waugaman white
Easton Palamides
0
6
0
0
0
23
Waugaman white
Kai Fox-Greilich
0
0
1
0
0
24
Waugaman white
ANDREW Golias
0
1
1
0
0
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 14s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/29/2018
End Date:
3/31/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: