Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
HOTSPURS Soccer Tournament ALL INDIVIDUALS DEC 26
(
December 2019
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
HOTSPURS Soccer Tournament ALL INDIVIDUALS DEC 26 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Elves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Fruitcakes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Gingerbread Men
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Nutcrackers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Turkeys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Wise Men
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
HOTSPURS Soccer Tournament ALL INDIVIDUALS DEC 26 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Dec 26
Elves
v
Nutcrackers
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Gingerbread Men
v
Wise Men
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Elves
v
Turkeys
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Wise Men
v
Fruitcakes
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Nutcrackers
v
Turkeys
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Gingerbread Men
v
Fruitcakes
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Gingerbread Men
v
Wise Men
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Elves
v
Nutcrackers
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Gingerbread Men
v
Fruitcakes
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Turkeys
v
Nutcrackers
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Wise Men
v
Fruitcakes
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
Turkeys
v
Elves
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Thu-Dec 26
U10 #2 Seed
v
U10 #3 Seed
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Semifinal
Thu-Dec 26
U13 #2 Seed
v
U13 #3 Seed
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Semifinal
Thu-Dec 26
U10 #1 Seed
v
Winner U10 Semi
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Final
Thu-Dec 26
U13 #1 Seed
v
Winner U13 Semi
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Final
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Elves
Andrew Benjamin
2
Elves
Nixon Ernst
3
Elves
angelo maiure
4
Elves
Caleb Nichols
5
Elves
Joseph Pasquarello
6
Fruitcakes
Freddy Matheis
7
Fruitcakes
Hayden mihalic
8
Fruitcakes
Nick Niebauer
9
Fruitcakes
Nate Roberts
10
Fruitcakes
Jackson Stewart
11
Fruitcakes
jonah verdi
12
Gingerbread Men
Maxwell Davis
13
Gingerbread Men
Jayce Geibel
14
Gingerbread Men
Hunter mihalic
15
Gingerbread Men
Grant Ordy
16
Gingerbread Men
eric proie
17
Gingerbread Men
Ryan Strother
18
Nutcrackers
Atticus English
19
Nutcrackers
Jax Geibel
20
Nutcrackers
Riley McGuire
21
Nutcrackers
Adam Sellinger
22
Nutcrackers
Jake Szul
23
Turkeys
Kooper Luffy
24
Turkeys
Evan Ordy
25
Turkeys
Nick Pascaralla
26
Turkeys
Michael Roman
27
Turkeys
Luke Szul
28
Wise Men
Logan Brown
29
Wise Men
Colten English
30
Wise Men
Noah Ernst
31
Wise Men
Gavin mihalic
32
Wise Men
Jack Pascaralla
33
Wise Men
Alec Wright
Tournament Details
League Type:
TournamentRoundRobin
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
Soccer
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
12/26/2019
End Date:
12/26/2019
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$25.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: