Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2020 Summer Youth inline U12 (June-Aug)
(
June 2020
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2020 Summer Youth inline U12 (June-Aug) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Green Soster
8
6
2
0
66
54
13
12
0.750
Red Morley
8
5
3
0
72
59
10
13
0.625
Black Garing
8
4
4
0
77
77
8
0
0.500
White Angert
8
3
5
0
78
86
6
-8
0.375
Blue Warheit
8
2
6
0
52
69
4
-17
0.250
2020 Summer Youth inline U12 (June-Aug) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jun 19
Black Garing
6 - 8
Blue Warheit
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 19
Black Garing
8 - 9
White Angert
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 19
Red Morley
3 - 6
Green Soster
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 26
Red Morley
9 - 7
Black Garing
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 26
Red Morley
19 - 9
White Angert
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jun 26
Blue Warheit
7 - 8
Green Soster
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 3
Green Soster
9 - 7
White Angert
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 3
Green Soster
6 - 14
Black Garing
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 3
Red Morley
11 - 8
Blue Warheit
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 10
White Angert
8 - 6
Blue Warheit
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 10
White Angert
7 - 11
Red Morley
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 10
Green Soster
8 - 9 OT
Black Garing
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 17
Blue Warheit
5 - 13
Green Soster
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 17
Blue Warheit
3 - 11
Red Morley
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 17
Black Garing
12 - 9
White Angert
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 24
Black Garing
3 - 11
Blue Warheit
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 24
Black Garing
18 - 17
White Angert
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 24
Red Morley
5 - 7
Green Soster
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 31
Red Morley
3 - 12
White Angert
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Jul 31
Blue Warheit
4 - 9
Green Soster
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Aug 7
Red Morley
v
Black Garing
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Fri-Aug 7
White Angert
v
Blue Warheit
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Fri-Aug 7
Green Soster
v
winner White v Blue
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason
Fri-Aug 14
Green Soster
v
Black Garing
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Black Garing
zachary garing
2
Black Garing
Dominik Goetz
3
Black Garing
john Hoffmann
4
Black Garing
blake rearick
5
Black Garing
Henry Thompson
6
Black Garing
Marshall Thompson
7
Black Garing
tyson voloch
8
Black Garing
Kaidon Vorel
9
Blue Warheit
Jameson Callender
10
Blue Warheit
Nolan Callender
11
Blue Warheit
Jace Dando
12
Blue Warheit
Mason Heichel
13
Blue Warheit
Lucas Hepler
14
Blue Warheit
colby mcafee
15
Blue Warheit
Jimi Taylor
16
Blue Warheit
Deagan Warheit
17
Green Soster
Grady Beck
18
Green Soster
Allyson braun
19
Green Soster
Nicholas Damico
20
Green Soster
David Hudak
21
Green Soster
daniel hudak
22
Green Soster
Cooper Pollock
23
Green Soster
Abby Pollock
24
Green Soster
Ryan Shaffer
25
Green Soster
Evan Soster
26
Red Morley
Jake Beck
27
Red Morley
Nolan Brison
28
Red Morley
Aedyn Byers
29
Red Morley
Brodie Davis
30
Red Morley
Izaak Fox
31
Red Morley
Elijah Hahn
32
Red Morley
Ethan Morley
33
Red Morley
WILLIAM MORLEY
34
Red Morley
Dakoma Reeg
35
White Angert
Raylen Angert
36
White Angert
Parker Belt
37
White Angert
Colton Beveridge
38
White Angert
Xavier Gutowski
39
White Angert
Kaden Kozik
40
White Angert
Kohen Kozik
41
White Angert
Kellen Mcfadden
42
White Angert
Logan Monday
43
White Angert
Easton ODonnell
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 12s
Division:
Inline Hockey
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/19/2020
End Date:
8/14/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: