Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
'24 Flag Football 13U League
(
January 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
'24 Flag Football 13U League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
UnderDawgz
8
8
0
0
260
90
24
170
1.000
Jukesters
8
6
2
0
264
118
18
146
0.750
Wick's team
8
5
3
0
148
105
15
43
0.625
Smith's team
8
4
4
0
242
204
12
38
0.500
Cousin's Team
8
4
4
0
170
167
12
3
0.500
Stevenson's team
8
3
5
0
129
141
9
-12
0.375
Schaefer's team
8
2
6
0
173
290
6
-117
0.250
Smouse Team
8
0
8
0
64
335
0
-271
0.000
'24 Flag Football 13U League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 26
Schaefer's team
38 - 34
Smith's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Jukesters
6 - 19
UnderDawgz
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Stevenson's team
12 - 20
Wick's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Jan 28
Smouse Team
0 - 40
Cousin's Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 2
Jukesters
36 - 0
Cousin's Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Smith's team
(Forfeit) 0 - 7
Wick's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
UnderDawgz
26 - 12
Stevenson's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 4
Schaefer's team
52 - 14
Smouse Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
UnderDawgz
34 - 28
Cousin's Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Smouse Team
0 - 39
Wick's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Smith's team
26 - 19
Stevenson's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 9
Schaefer's team
26 - 52
Jukesters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 16
Smith's team
48 - 18
Smouse Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Jukesters
22 - 15
Wick's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Schaefer's team
6 - 46
UnderDawgz
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 18
Stevenson's team
12 - 6
Cousin's Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Feb 23
Jukesters
50 - 30
Smith's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Cousin's Team
32 - 13
Schaefer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Stevenson's team
48 - 14
Smouse Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Feb 25
Wick's team
0 - 27
UnderDawgz
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Mar 1
Smouse Team
6 - 44
Jukesters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Schaefer's team
8 - 26
Stevenson's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Smith's team
18 - 46
UnderDawgz
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 3
Wick's team
22 - 26
Cousin's Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Mar 8
Smith's team
38 - 14
Cousin's Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Stevenson's team
0 - 34
Jukesters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Smouse Team
0 - 40
UnderDawgz
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 10
Wick's team
38 - 18
Schaefer's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Cousin's Team
24 - 12
Smouse Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Mar 15
Schaefer's team
12 - 48
Smith's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
UnderDawgz
22 - 20
Jukesters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Mar 17
Wick's team
7 - (Forfeit) 0
Stevenson's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Fri-Mar 22
#5: Cousin's team
20 - 31
#6: Stevenson's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason-semi's lower
Fri-Mar 22
#7: Schaefer's team
30 - 22
#8: Smouse's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Quarters Lower
Fri-Mar 22
#2: Jukesters
19 - 18
#3: Wick's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Semi's Upper
Fri-Mar 22
#4: Smith's
24 - 12
Winner of #7 vs #8
Complete
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Semi's Lower
Sun-Mar 24
#4/7/8: Smith's
v
#5/6: Stevenson's
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Finals Lower
Sun-Mar 24
#1: Underdawgz
v
#2 vs #3: Jukesters
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Postseason-Finals Upper
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Cousin's Team
Reed Cousins
2
Cousin's Team
Ryan Cousins
3
Cousin's Team
Maks Cousins
4
Cousin's Team
Rylan Hortert
5
Cousin's Team
Camden Hurd
6
Cousin's Team
Mason Leskovic
7
Cousin's Team
Landon Maier
8
Cousin's Team
Billy Minto
9
Cousin's Team
Adam Rybak
10
Cousin's Team
Elliott Webb
11
Jukesters
Landon Beatty
12
Jukesters
Cameron Courtney
13
Jukesters
Ahmir McCallister
14
Jukesters
Jack Meiser
15
Jukesters
jeremiah parasida
16
Jukesters
Justin Parker II
17
Jukesters
Justin Parker ll
18
Jukesters
Landon phillips
19
Jukesters
Judd Prescott
20
Jukesters
mark walter
21
Jukesters
tanner williams
22
Schaefer's team
parker Bodkin
23
Schaefer's team
Lamar Franklin
24
Schaefer's team
Gage Gildersleeve
25
Schaefer's team
Ian Maschmeier
26
Schaefer's team
Gary Petrigni
27
Schaefer's team
Hunter Rogerson
28
Schaefer's team
Camden Schaefer
29
Schaefer's team
Jimi Taylor
30
Schaefer's team
Gage Wanner
31
Schaefer's team
Walker Wood
32
Smith's team
Drew Cuny
33
Smith's team
Reid Cuny
34
Smith's team
Anthony Edwards
35
Smith's team
Joey Edwards
36
Smith's team
Tommy Edwards
37
Smith's team
Tayshaun Harris
38
Smith's team
Cooper Hilliard
39
Smith's team
Lian Kovach
40
Smith's team
Elijah Manning
41
Smith's team
Owen Smith
42
Smith's team
Austin Smith
43
Smouse Team
Sullivan Front
44
Smouse Team
Poppy Lucas
45
Smouse Team
Brayden McNany
46
Smouse Team
Connor Moore
47
Smouse Team
Cayden Paczek
48
Smouse Team
Mason Russell
49
Smouse Team
Deacon Smouse
50
Smouse Team
Domenic Tedeschi
51
Smouse Team
CJ williams
52
Smouse Team
SEBASTIAN WRIGHT
53
Stevenson's team
Mason Ansani
54
Stevenson's team
Dominic D'Addio
55
Stevenson's team
Nixon Ernst
56
Stevenson's team
Kyson Leadmon
57
Stevenson's team
Tyson Netzel
58
Stevenson's team
simeon rhodaberger
59
Stevenson's team
Dylan Richards
60
Stevenson's team
Case Stevenson
61
Stevenson's team
Luke Szul
62
Stevenson's team
Braylen Werner
63
UnderDawgz
Kruz Chopp
64
UnderDawgz
Gavin Coddington
65
UnderDawgz
josiah epps
66
UnderDawgz
Tony Harris
67
UnderDawgz
Chad Hilliard
68
UnderDawgz
Jayden Lipka
69
UnderDawgz
Theodore Miller
70
UnderDawgz
Austin Ritchie
71
UnderDawgz
Maddox Summerville
72
UnderDawgz
Jacob Wick
73
Wick's team
Jude Bartholic
74
Wick's team
Coby Christy
75
Wick's team
david cornish
76
Wick's team
Tyler Culley
77
Wick's team
Drew Diamond
78
Wick's team
kayden Ellis
79
Wick's team
Josh Fink
80
Wick's team
Rylan Lehmeier
81
Wick's team
Mason Watson
82
Wick's team
EVAN WICK
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 13s
Division:
flag football
Sport:
Flag Football
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/26/2024
End Date:
3/31/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,000.00
PlayerFee:
$100.00
Other Fee Info:
$32 additional if a jersey is needed
More Info: