2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
SV North McConahy
|
5 - 4
|
Junior Knights
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Kelly |
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Steel U12 Girls
|
1 - 3
|
Steel U10 Boys
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Kelly |
2018 U10 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Thunderbolts
|
0 - 5
|
U10 Steel Boys
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Kelly |
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Prospect U12
|
3 - 7
|
Steel U11 Blue
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Chwalik |
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Steel U11 White
|
7 - 4
|
Manicas White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Chwalik |
3v3 winter Dek Chipmunk (4-6) Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Vorel white
|
2 - 3
|
Duffield Red
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Maniacs Blue
|
1 - 6
|
SV North— Aleprete
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Chwalik |
3v3 winter Dek Penguin (7-9) Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Confer gray
|
0 - 4
|
McLaughlin orange
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Mars Gratton
|
6 - 7
|
Cherry Bombers
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Chwalik |
3v3 winter Dek Penguin (7-9) Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Confer gray
|
3 - 6
|
Veazey black
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 U10 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
U9 Steel Boys
|
7 - 2
|
The Orange Legion
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
3v3 Winter Dek Cadet (13-15) Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Kowalik blue pens
|
2 - 8
|
mills black hawks
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
LOS CABALLEROS
|
6 - 1
|
Creamies R Us
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
3v3 Winter Dek Cadet (13-15) Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Kowalik blue pens
|
1 - 9
|
Lewis Green gators
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Get Finessed
|
9 - 4
|
Butler Turf Monsters
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
U12 White
|
5 - 5
|
U12 Navy
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Controlled Chaos
|
3 - 7
|
Gotham Goons
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 U14 Girls Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Defeeters
|
8 - 3
|
The Vortex
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Doerr, Zachary |
2018 U14 Girls Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Surge
|
6 - 6
|
Team Blitzen
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Doerr, Zachary |
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Dekes of Hazard
|
6 - 10
|
Stonecutters
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 U16 Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Choo Choo Trains
|
7 - 2
|
Barca/Butler
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | |
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Phantoms
|
5 - 8
|
Clap Bombs
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 High School Boys Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Engineers
|
3 - 0
|
Board of Education
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
LEGENDS B
|
13 - 3
|
Camo
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 Adult Open Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Yanomsayn
|
3 - 8
|
K-TOWN SOCCER
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
LEGENDS C
|
10 - 1
|
The Empire Snipes Back
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 Adult Open Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
Brads
|
3 - 7
|
Jordy's Herd
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
vigilates
|
11 - 4
|
Saxonburg Scorepions
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2018 Adult Open Soccer League
|
Sat-Feb 24
|
GNOMES
|
7 - 8
|
GRAMPS
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |