2017 5 on 5 Adult Flag Football League 18 Over (Jan 22 - April 2)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Wichy St. Shockers (Black)
|
40 - 24
|
Deplorables (Red) Brzoska
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Postseason | |
2017 5 on 5 Adult Flag Football League 18 Over (Jan 22 - April 2)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Cam Turner (Green)
|
34 - 42
|
Good's Thunder Ducks (color)
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Postseason | |
2017 Jan-Apr U6 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Malloy
|
6 - 1
|
The Monkeys
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Brands, Natalie |
2017 Jan-Apr U6 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Jeremy's Green Team
|
3 - 6
|
English
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Llewellyn, Ian |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Chris's Yellow Team
|
0 - 3
|
Mars- Gratton
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Llewellyn, Ian |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 4v4 Competitive
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Pink Dragons
|
4 - 6
|
Hornets
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Brands, Natalie |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Tiny Tornados
|
6 - 1
|
BCSA 2010 Girls
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Llewellyn, Aden |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 4v4 Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
George's Red Team
|
0 - 5
|
The KNVB Oranje
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Brands, Natalie |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Black Sharks (Bish)
|
v
|
Grey Predators (Preteroti)
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Red Flames (Voloch)
|
v
|
White Mighty Ducks (Birckbichler)
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 4v4 Competitive
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Orange Crush
|
6 - 1
|
Tiny Tornadoes
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Llewellyn, Aden |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 4v4 Competitive
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Blazing Green Dragons
|
3 - 4
|
Sharp shooters
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Doerr, Zachary |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Black Sharks (Bish)
|
v
|
Red Flames (Voloch)
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Grey Predators (Preteroti)
|
v
|
White Mighty Ducks (Birckbichler)
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
White Mighty Ducks (Birckbichler)
|
v
|
Black Sharks (Bish)
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 / U10 Girls Big Field Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Butler Bombers Grey
|
1 - 6
|
U10 Girls House Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Doerr, Zachary |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Red Flames (Voloch)
|
v
|
Grey Predators (Preteroti)
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Regular | |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
1st Seed
|
v
|
4th Seed
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Postseason | |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
2nd Seed
|
v
|
3rd Seed
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Postseason | |
2017 Jan-Apr U8 / U10 Girls Big Field Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Northern Steel U8 Boys
|
3 - 3
|
U9 Butler Girls Lubinsky
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Doerr, Zachary |
2 on 2 Coed Roller Hockey Tourny 8u (Sun March 26)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Championship
|
v
|
Championship
|
Result Pending
|
Upstairs Arena
| Postseason | |
2017 Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
big balls
|
7 - 8
|
Anger Management
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
17 3on3 Roller Hockey League Ad D (Jan23-April2)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Minyinz
|
11 - 7
|
Bush Wackers
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Postseason | |
2017 Jan-Apr High School Girls Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Dapper
|
7 - 2
|
Storm II
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Juandissimo FC
|
9 - 10
|
Cunning Stunts
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
17 3on3 Roller Hockey League Ad D (Jan23-April2)
|
Sun-Mar 26
|
Bad Newz Boyz
|
11 - 10
|
Savages
|
Complete
|
Upstairs Arena
| Postseason | |