Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 3, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
'24 Soccer U10 Boys League (No Club Teams)
The Rebels
5 - 2
butler
Complete
Main Large Arena
Madden
'24 Soccer U10 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Thunder Dragons
2 - 7
Armstong Orange
Complete
Main Large Arena
Madden
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Karnage
10 - 7
Four Weiners
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer U10 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Armstrong Hawks
4 - 0
Armstong Orange
Complete
Main Large Arena
Madden
'24 Soccer U14 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Armstong Gray
9 - 11
Butler Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Conaway
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Karnage
8 - 15
Whalers B
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer U14 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Butler Spirit
4 - 6
Butler Twisters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Conaway
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
5th liners
0 - 12
LEGENDS A
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer U14 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Mars
4 - 1
Butler Cyclones
Complete
Main Large Arena
Conaway
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Whalers A
12 - 8
LEGENDS B
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer Adult Open League
Kizzies
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Riverside
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Hazbeens
6 - 5
Mother Puckers
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer Adult Open League
K-Town Soccer
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Is It Pink
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Rusty Sticks A
12 - 6
Off In the Bathroom
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer Adult Open League
BootyBandits
8 - 3
Couple’a Guys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, February 3, 2024
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
Steel City 5v5
Large Arena
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Cookie futsal
Small
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Steel City 5v5
Small