Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 10, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2018 U10 Boys Soccer League
U10 Steel Boys
8 - 3
U9 Steel Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Stockert
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
Steel U11 White
3 - 0
Junior Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Stockert
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
Steel U10 Boys
7 - 6
Prospect U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Stockert
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
Steel U11 Blue
2 - 6
SV North McConahy
Complete
Main Large Arena
Douthett
2018 U10 Boys Soccer League
The Orange Legion
5 - 7
Thunderbolts
Complete
Main Large Arena
Douthett
3v3 winter Dek Chipmunk (4-6) Jan 20,2018
Vorel white
7 - 4
Duffield Red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
Mars Gratton
5 - 7
U12 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Douthett
3v3 winter Dek Penguin (7-9) Jan 20,2018
Veazey black
8 - 3
McLaughlin orange
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
Get Finessed
3 - 3
U12 Navy
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hays, Maggie
3v3 winter Dek Penguin (7-9) Jan 20,2018
Veazey black
8 - 1
Confer gray
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
SV North— Aleprete
6 - 3
Manicas White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hays, Maggie
3v3 Winter Dek Cadet (13-15) Jan 20,2018
Lewis Green gators
1 - 10
mills black hawks
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 U12 Boys Soccer League
Steel U12 Girls
4 - 1
Maniacs Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
3v3 Winter Dek Cadet (13-15) Jan 20,2018
Lewis Green gators
10 - 1
Kowalik blue pens
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
Butler Turf Monsters
3 - 4
Creamies R Us
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2018 U14 Boys Soccer League
LOS CABALLEROS
9 - 9
Cherry Bombers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
Controlled Chaos
4 - 6
Saxonburg Scorepions
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 U14 Girls Soccer League
The Vortex
0 - 3
Hooligans
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2018 U14 Girls Soccer League
Surge
0 - 4
Team Blitzen
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
Clap Bombs
7 - 0
The Empire Snipes Back
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 U16 Boys Soccer League
Barca/Butler
7 - 12
4th team
Complete
Main Large Arena
2018 High School Boys Soccer League
Big Balls
9 - 4
FAKE Madrid
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
LEGENDS C
6 - 8
Dekes of Hazard
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 Adult Open Soccer League
GNOMES
9 - 4
Net Six and Chill
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
LEGENDS B
8 - 9
Stonecutters
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 Adult Open Soccer League
Brads
3 - 7
GRAMPS
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
3v3 winter Dek Adult C/D 16older Jan 20,2018
Phantoms
7 - 8
Camo
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2018 Adult Open Soccer League
Jordy's Herd
5 - 6
K-TOWN SOCCER
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dan Sundie Rental
Batting Cage
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
john wolfe
Batting Cage
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Erika's Rental
Batting Cage
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Erika's Rental
Small