Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
'24 Soccer U10 Boys League (No Club Teams)
The Rebels
8 - 8
butler
Complete
Main Large Arena
Conaway
'24 Soccer U10 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Armstrong Hawks
3 - 3
Armstong Orange
Complete
Main Large Arena
Conaway
'24 Soccer U14 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Mars
7 - 2
Armstong Gray
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lucas, A
'24 Soccer U14 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Butler Cyclones
3 - 5
Butler Spirit
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lucas, A
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Off In the Bathroom
7 - 2
5th liners
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Whalers B
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
LEGENDS B
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer U14 Boys League (No Club Teams)
Butler Twisters
3 - 8
Butler Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lucas, A
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
LEGENDS A
6 - 9
Bardownski's A
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer Adult Open League
Riverside
9 - 4
Couple’a Guys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Whalers A
8 - 10
Rusty Sticks A
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer Adult Open League
your aunties favorites
3 - 8
Kizzies
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Mother Puckers
6 - 13
Karnage
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer Adult Open League
K-Town Soccer
11 - 6
Beauts
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
'24 Hockey 3v3 Adult DEK League
Hazbeens
16 - 10
Four Weiners
Complete
Upstairs Arena
'24 Soccer Adult Open League
BootyBandits
10 - 5
Jackson 6
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 2, 2024
9:00 AM
3:00 PM
Steel City 5v5
Large Arena
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Cookie futsal
Small
12:00 PM
1:30 PM
Steel City 5v5
Small