sáb-ene 24
|
Turf Monsters
|
4 - 3
|
Prospect u10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 24
|
Steel U9 White
|
4 - 2
|
St. Killians U10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-ene 24
|
Steel U9 White
|
7 - 2
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-ene 31
|
Turf Monsters
|
4 - 4
|
St. Killians U10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-ene 31
|
Mortimer's Team
|
1 - 6
|
St. Killians U10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
sáb-ene 31
|
Steel U9 White
|
5 - 0
|
Prospect u10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
sáb-feb 7
|
Turf Monsters
|
5 - 0
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Lubinsky |
sáb-feb 7
|
Prospect u10
|
6 - 5
|
St. Killians U10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 14
|
Steel U9 White
|
6 - 4
|
Prospect u10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 14
|
Turf Monsters
|
6 - 1
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Eckstein |
sáb-feb 21
|
Turf Monsters
|
4 - 5
|
Steel U9 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 21
|
St. Killians U10
|
9 - 4
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Hayes |
sáb-feb 28
|
St. Killians U10
|
1 - 6
|
Steel U9 White
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-feb 28
|
Prospect u10
|
6 - 1
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Enslen |
sáb-mar 7
|
Steel U9 White
|
5 - 1
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 7
|
Turf Monsters
|
4 - 2
|
Prospect u10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Fetter, T |
sáb-mar 14
|
Turf Monsters
|
4 - 0
|
St. Killians U10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 14
|
Steel U9 White
|
3 - 2
|
Prospect u10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | DaSilva, Ang |
sáb-mar 21
|
Steel U9 White
|
6 - 1
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 21
|
St. Killians U10
|
6 - 3
|
Turf Monsters
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Denniston, Josh |
sáb-mar 28
|
Prospect u10
|
1 - 2
|
Turf Monsters
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-mar 28
|
St. Killians U10
|
4 - 5
|
Mortimer's Team
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-mar 28
|
Steel U9 White
|
7 - 2
|
Turf Monsters
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Werth, A |
sáb-abr 4
|
St. Killians U10
|
3 - 3
|
Prospect u10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
sáb-abr 4
|
Mortimer's Team
|
1 - 6
|
Prospect u10
|
Complete
|
Main Large Arena
| Regular | Cekella |
|