Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2016-Nov-Jan u8 soccer big field (girls or boys or coed)
(
November 2016
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2016-Nov-Jan u8 soccer big field (girls or boys or coed) Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
1
1
0
0
6
1
3
5
1.000
Steel U8 Boys
1
1
0
0
3
2
3
1
1.000
BCSA 2009 Girls
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
-1
0.000
Celtics
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
-5
0.000
2016-Nov-Jan u8 soccer big field (girls or boys or coed) Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Nov 6
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Sun-Nov 6
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
6 - 1
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Oskin
Sun-Nov 6
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
2 - 3
Steel U8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
Sun-Nov 13
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
C
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Cancelled
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Nov 13
Celtics
C
Steel U8 Boys
Cancelled
Main Large Arena
Regular
Stockert
Sun-Nov 13
Colin's field rental
v
Colin's field rental
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
BCSA 2009 Girls
Julia Ameduri
2
BCSA 2009 Girls
Raegan Conaway
3
BCSA 2009 Girls
Ava DeLorenzo
4
BCSA 2009 Girls
Lucy Doutt
5
BCSA 2009 Girls
Bailee Ewell
6
BCSA 2009 Girls
ashton huff
7
BCSA 2009 Girls
Kendra Lacey
8
BCSA 2009 Girls
Lucia Leyland
9
BCSA 2009 Girls
Colin Leyland
10
BCSA 2009 Girls
Anna Martin
11
BCSA 2009 Girls
Ashlyn Matteson
12
BCSA 2009 Girls
scarlett mohney
13
BCSA 2009 Girls
Aurora Neff
14
BCSA 2009 Girls
Layden Painter
15
BCSA 2009 Girls
Olivia Peffer
16
BCSA 2009 Girls
peyton ponteous
17
BCSA 2009 Girls
Katy Short
18
BCSA 2009 Girls
Avery Sintz
19
BCSA 2009 Girls
PARKER SLATER
20
BCSA 2009 Girls
Abbagail Steele
21
BCSA 2009 Girls
Kendall Strawbridge
22
BCSA 2009 Girls
Halle Swidzinski
23
BCSA 2009 Girls
Dakota Viehmann
24
BCSA 2009 Girls
Grace Wolfrum
25
BCSA 2009 Girls
Isabella Young
26
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Luke Bender
27
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Oliver Chastain
28
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Davin Henry
29
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Evan Mikan
30
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Cooper Miller
31
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Joshua Peters
32
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Michael Roman
33
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Jordan Vicari
34
Butler Bombers Grey (Henry)
Alex Wilson
35
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Logan Berry
36
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
liam fediaczko
37
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
austin hoernig
38
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Aiden Kern
39
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Aden Livermroe
40
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Charlie Rodgers
41
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
tyson voloch
42
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Brady Watson
43
Butler Bombers Red (Voloch)
Carter White
44
Celtics
Lana Allen
45
Celtics
Andrew Baird
46
Celtics
Landon Eagon
47
Celtics
Robert Glentzer
48
Celtics
Aidan Glentzer
49
Celtics
Declan Hibbard
50
Celtics
Nolan Horvath
51
Celtics
Matthew Liscinsky
52
Celtics
Freddy Matheis
53
Celtics
nolan minder
54
Celtics
Matthew Myers
55
Celtics
Rocco Piccirilli
56
Celtics
Anthony Piccirilli
57
Celtics
Nate Roberts
58
Celtics
Harlan Smith
59
Steel U8 Boys
Simon Bianchin
60
Steel U8 Boys
Landon Eagon
61
Steel U8 Boys
Colten English
62
Steel U8 Boys
Jayce Geibel
63
Steel U8 Boys
Sam Keefer
64
Steel U8 Boys
angelo maiure
65
Steel U8 Boys
Parker Nassal
66
Steel U8 Boys
Joshua Noronha
67
Steel U8 Boys
eric proie
68
Steel U8 Boys
jackson Zirnsak
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 8s
Division:
Soccer
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/6/2016
End Date:
1/19/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: