Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
(
enero de 2017
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Northern Steel U9 Boys
10
8
1
1
46
21
25
25
0.800
SV North U10
10
8
2
0
56
33
24
23
0.800
Butler Maniacs
10
5
4
1
42
32
16
10
0.500
Steel U10 Girls
4
3
1
0
20
11
9
9
0.750
Celtics
10
3
7
0
40
52
9
-12
0.300
Prospect
10
1
8
1
22
56
4
-34
0.100
House Team
10
0
9
1
12
53
1
-41
0.000
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-ene 28
Celtics
2 - 7
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
sáb-ene 28
House Team
2 - 7
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
sáb-ene 28
Prospect
0 - 5
Butler Maniacs
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
sáb-feb 4
Northern Steel U9 Boys
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-feb 4
Celtics
2 - 7
Butler Maniacs
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-feb 4
SV North U10
4 - 3
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-feb 11
House Team
0 - 5
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-feb 11
SV North U10
7 - 2
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-feb 11
Butler Maniacs
2 - 2
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
sáb-feb 18
Butler Maniacs
3 - 5
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
sáb-feb 18
Celtics
7 - 2
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
sáb-feb 18
SV North U10
2 - 7
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
sáb-feb 18
House Team
0 - 5
Butler Bombers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-feb 25
House Team
2 - 2
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
sáb-feb 25
Butler Maniacs
6 - 8
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands, Natalie
sáb-feb 25
Northern Steel U9 Boys
6 - 3
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Brands, Natalie
sáb-mar 4
SV North U10
6 - 5
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
sáb-mar 4
Northern Steel U9 Boys
2 - 5
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
sáb-mar 4
Butler Maniacs
6 - 1
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-mar 4
House Team
0 - 5
Steel u8 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
sáb-mar 11
Northern Steel U9 Boys
6 - 1
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Harmon
sáb-mar 11
Butler Maniacs
7 - 5
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Harmon
sáb-mar 11
House Team
0 - 5
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Harmon
sáb-mar 11
House Team
2 - 7
U9 Butler Girls, Lub
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
sáb-mar 18
Northern Steel U9 Boys
6 - 5
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
sáb-mar 18
Butler Maniacs
5 - 0
House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Doerr, Zachary
sáb-mar 18
Celtics
9 - 7
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
sáb-mar 25
Steel U10 Girls
7 - 2
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
sáb-mar 25
Prospect
2 - 7
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
sáb-mar 25
Butler Maniacs
1 - 4
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
sáb-abr 1
Northern Steel U9 Boys
3 - 0
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
sáb-abr 1
Butler Maniacs
0 - 5
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
sáb-abr 1
House Team
4 - 5
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Norman
dom-abr 2
House Team
2 - 7
U10 Girls House Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Butler Maniacs
Olivia Baker
2
Butler Maniacs
Tim Reges Jr
3
Butler Maniacs
Easton Snow
4
Butler Maniacs
Collin Spangler
5
Celtics
Noah Ernst
6
Celtics
Freddy Matheis
7
Celtics
Natalie Morris
8
Celtics
Brayden O'Donnell
9
Celtics
Anthony Piccirilli
10
Celtics
Rocco Piccirilli
11
Celtics
Haran Smith
12
Celtics
Max Smith
13
Celtics
Nigel Smith
14
Celtics
David Smith
15
Celtics
Logan Wise
16
House Team
Tyler Dolder
17
House Team
Tyler Donaldson
18
House Team
Codi Goehring
19
House Team
Avery Hopper
20
House Team
Hayden mihalic
21
House Team
Hunter Mihalic
22
House Team
Thaddeus Pollitt
23
House Team
Cooper Pollock
24
House Team
Tye West
25
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Nolan Cranmer
26
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Maxwell Davis
27
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Colten English
28
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Tim Ernst
29
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Noah Ernst
30
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Nick Niebauer
31
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Jeremy Schreffler
32
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Harlan Smith
33
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Stone Spack
34
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Jackson Stewart
35
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Colden Stewart
36
Prospect
Miles Adams
37
Prospect
Madelyn Biggins
38
Prospect
Logan Brandon
39
Prospect
Alex Cagle
40
Prospect
Casey Darr
41
Prospect
Dylan Freehling
42
Prospect
Cody Freehling
43
Prospect
Megan Gahring
44
Prospect
Zachary Lasko
45
Prospect
Hayden mihalic
46
Prospect
Hunter Mihalic
47
Prospect
Megan Mrozek
48
Prospect
Brady Osborne
49
Prospect
abby Shymoniak
50
Prospect
Abigail Shymoniak
51
Prospect
Aiden Ward
52
SV North U10
John Eaton
53
SV North U10
Alex Elmer
54
SV North U10
Rocco Giannelli
55
SV North U10
Arturo Giannelli
56
SV North U10
Marcos Lopez
57
SV North U10
Mark McConahy
58
SV North U10
Braedon McNally
59
SV North U10
Jaxten Plunkard
60
SV North U10
Ryan Strother
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Boys Under 10s
Division:
Rec
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/28/2017
End Date:
4/2/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$1,100.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: