Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 16, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2014 3 on 3 14 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
14u only pick up
v
14u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Exhibition
2014 3 on 3 12 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
12u only pickup
v
12u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Exhibition
2014 3 on 3( 7-11yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
7-11 dek pick up
v
7-11 dek pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Exhibition
2014 3 on 3 Chipmunk (4-6 yr old) Dek Hockey League (Jan -April)
Sun-Feb 16
chip dek pick up
v
chip dek pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Exhibition
2014 3 on 3 8 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan- April)
Sun-Feb 16
8u only pick up
v
8u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Exhibition
2014 U6 Coed "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Karns City
5 - 0
Tim R's team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2014 U6 Coed "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Rodd's team (Green)
6 - 1
Blue Team (Fries)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Davey
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Mini Brew Crew
5 - 0
Red Team (Tammy)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Green Team
8 - 3
Darrell's Divas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Davey
2014 3 on 3 10 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
10u only pick up
v
10u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Exhibition
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Little Monsters
5 - 7
Darrell's Divas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2014 U8 CT Rams (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Blue
4 - 4
White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
3 on 3 Cadet (12-15 yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
Cadet Black
6 - 5
Cadet Red
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
Sun-Feb 16
Steel Boys U8 White
6 - 1
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 4-6 year olds (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
LTP 4-6 roller BLUE
v
LTP 4-6 Roller RED
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
Sun-Feb 16
Fox's Hooligans
4 - 2
KC Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 6-8 year olds (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
6-8 LTP ROLLER WHITE
v
6-8 roller LTP BLACK
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
Sun-Feb 16
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
5 - 0
Tuffies U8 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Savochka
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 7-10 year olds (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
7-10 ltp Roller Grey
v
7-10 ltp roller Yellow
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 U12-14 Supercompetitive Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Meatsticks
3 - 6
Steel U11 Blue
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck D (Novice) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
Birds of War
11 - 19
Bad newz boyz
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
FIFA 14ers
8 - 3
Pura Vida
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Feb 16
Bulldogs
4 - 5
Bye Week
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 Adult Puck C (Competitive) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
Enforcers
11 - 5
Baglier Bruisers
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 Adult Puck C (Competitive) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
Honda North
12 - 9
Goose
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck D (Novice) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Feb 16
Black Ice
9 - 4
Stingrays
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular