Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, March 30, 2014
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Mini Brew Crew
10 - 7
Green Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
2014 U6 Coed "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
GT-Stars
v
Rodd's team (Green)
Result Pending
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
2014 3 on 3 8 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan- April)
Sun-Mar 30
8u only pick up
v
8u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Exhibition
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Mini Brew Crew
5 - 2
Little Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Green Team
8 - 3
Darrell's Divas
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
2014 U6 Coed "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Tim R's team
2 - 6
Karns City
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
2014 U8 CT Rams (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Blue
4 - 4
White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Enslen
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
Sun-Mar 30
U8 Steel Girls
6 - 1
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
Sun-Mar 30
Tuffies U8 Girls
1 - 6
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 4-6 year olds (Jan-April)
Sun-Mar 30
LTP 4-6 roller BLUE
v
LTP 4-6 Roller RED
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
Sun-Mar 30
U8 Steel Girls
2 - 1
KC Turf Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 6-8 year olds (Jan-April)
Sun-Mar 30
6-8 LTP ROLLER WHITE
v
6-8 roller LTP BLACK
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 U16 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Steel Curtain
6 - 7
Wata-Melones
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 7-10 year olds (Jan-April)
Sun-Mar 30
7-10 ltp Roller Grey
v
7-10 ltp roller Yellow
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Bulldogs
6 - 1
Make the Run
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck D (Novice) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Mar 30
Birds of War
9 - 5
Stingrays
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Pura Vida
3 - 2
The Board of Education
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck D (Novice) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Mar 30
Bad newz boyz
11 - 14
Average Bros D
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
Bye Week
6 - 1
SV North
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 Adult Puck C (Competitive) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Mar 30
D'Anthonys Pizza
7 - 6 OT
Baglier Bruisers
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Sun-Mar 30
SV North
5 - 0
The Harriers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Early
2014 Adult Puck C (Competitive) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Sun-Mar 30
Fighting Amish
12 - 6
Enforcers
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Postseason