Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 16, 2014
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2014 3 on 3 14 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
14u only pick up
v
14u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 3 on 3 12 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
12u only pickup
v
12u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 3 on 3( 7-11yr old) Dek Hockey(Jan-April)
7-11 dek pick up
v
7-11 dek pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 3 on 3 Chipmunk (4-6 yr old) Dek Hockey League (Jan -April)
chip dek pick up
v
chip dek pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U6 Coed "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Karns City
6 - 3
Rodd's team (Green)
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fetter, E
2014 U6 Coed "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Tim R's team
4 - 5
GT-Stars
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, B
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Green Team
6 - 1
Little Monsters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, B
2014 U6 Coed "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Blue Team (Fries)
2 - 5
GT-Stars
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fetter, E
2014 3 on 3 8 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan- April)
8u only pick up
v
8u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U8 Boys and Girls "4v4" Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Darrell's Divas
3 - 8
Mini Brew Crew
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, B
2014 U8 CT Rams (Jan - Apr)
Blue
4 - 4
White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2014 3 on 3 10 Under Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
10u only pick up
v
10u only pick up
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
KC Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Pink Diamonds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
U8 Steel Girls
0 - 4
Steel Boys U8 White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, C
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 4-6 year olds (Jan-April)
LTP 4-6 roller BLUE
v
LTP 4-6 Roller RED
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
Butler U10 BCSA Girls
5 - 6
Fox's Hooligans
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, C
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 6-8 year olds (Jan-April)
6-8 LTP ROLLER WHITE
v
6-8 roller LTP BLACK
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U8/U10 Boys/Girls Big Floor Soccer (Jan - Apr
U8 Steel Girls
6 - 2
Tuffies U8 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Fiorina, C
2014 Learn to Play Roller Hockey Class 7-10 year olds (Jan-April)
7-10 ltp Roller Grey
v
7-10 ltp roller Yellow
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
2014 U16 Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
Steel Curtain
4 - 6
Griffin United
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck D (Novice) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Bad newz boyz
12 - 9
Average Bros D
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
FIFA 14ers
6 - 8
Bye Week
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2014 High School Boys Soccer (Jan - Apr)
SV North
3 - 5
Man Chest Hair United
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2014 Adult Puck C (Competitive) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Baglier Bruisers
6 - 7
Butler Benders
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 Adult Puck C (Competitive) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
D'Anthonys Pizza
13 - 9
Enforcers
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2014 3 on 3 Adult Puck D (Novice) Roller Hockey League (Jan-April)
Birds of War
5 - 7
Black Ice
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Calendar
<
March 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, March 16, 2014
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
hardsock bday party
Small