Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 5, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2016 - Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer League
U9 Steel Blue
2 - 4
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Strobel, Justin
2016 - Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer League
U9 Steel White
5 - 0
Prospect U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Strobel, Justin
2016 - Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer League
U9 Steel Blue
5 - 0
Junior Knights
Complete
Main Large Arena
Strobel, Justin
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Recreational Soccer League
U11 Steel White
5 - 4
Prospect u12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Oskin
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Recreational Soccer League
Mars
8 - 3
SVSA - Pirates
Complete
Main Large Arena
Oskin
2016 Jan-April (Age 4-6) Chipmunk 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League
Chipmunk Grey (Lucas/Shields)
7 - 0
Chipmunk Red Hurricanes (Sasse/Yeager)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Recreational Soccer League
Turf Monsters
3 - 0
Team Tait
Complete
Main Large Arena
Stockert
2016 Jan-April (Age 4-6) Chipmunk 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League
Chipmunk White (Confer/Vorel)
5 - 6
chipmunk Yellow Sabres (Angert/Dewitt)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer League
Boring's Brigade
3 - 6
SV North- Pythons
Complete
Main Large Arena
Stockert
2016 Jan-April (Age 7-10) 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League
Penguin Yellow (Vorel)
7 - 8 OT
Penguin Green (Schroeder)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Competitive Soccer League
U10 Blue
3 - 3
Lubinsky's Team
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2016 Jan-April (Age 7-10) 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League
Penguin Red (McLaughlin)
1 - 4
Penguin Grey (Zandarski)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Competitive Soccer League
Doerr's team
6 - 1
Knoch
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2016 Jan-April (Age 11-14) 3on3 Dek Hockey League
11-14 Dek Yellow (Collier)
12 - 8
11-14 Dek Blue (Mills)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U12 Boys Recreational Soccer League
House Team
2 - 7
U10 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2016 Jan-April (Age 11-14) 3on3 Dek Hockey League
11-14 Dek Grey (McCurdy)
8 - 4
11-14 Dek Red (Bowser)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer League
We've got balls
7 - 2
Knoch - Sedlak
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2016 - Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer League
Bangerz
8 - 3
Golden Tornado
Complete
Main Large Arena
Savochka
2016 - Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer League
Bangerz
4 - 2
U14B Rondinelli
Complete
Main Large Arena
Savochka
2016 - Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer League
Knoch Knights
4 - 8
Pirima
Complete
Main Large Arena
Savochka
2016 Jan-April (Rec) 16 Over C 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League
Farmers Insurance C - Cendrowski
9 - 7
Stonecutters
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer League
Dusty Buckets
5 - 4
BC United
Complete
Main Large Arena
2016 Jan-April (Competitive) 16 Over B 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League
Farmers Insurance - B
5 - 6
gotham goons
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer League
Prospect U16
10 - 7
Red Rockets
Complete
Main Large Arena
2016 Jan-April (Rec) 16 Over C 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League
Dekes of Hazard
0 - 1
Camo Black
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2016 - Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer League
Politicians
2 - 5
Armstrong Elite
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2016 - Jan-Apr Adult Coed Soccer League
KickingAndScreaming
9 - 8
Bernadi's Bats turds
Complete
Main Large Arena
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, March 5, 2016
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Just for Kicks
Small
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
lesack hockey rental
Small