Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2018 Summer Dek Hockey 10 Under
(
June 2018
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2018 Summer Dek Hockey 10 Under Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Cobras
7
7
0
0
68
18
21
50
1.000
Arctic Crush
7
4
3
0
52
41
12
11
0.571
Orange Crush
7
2
5
0
24
46
6
-22
0.286
Icebergs
7
1
6
0
22
61
3
-39
0.143
2018 Summer Dek Hockey 10 Under Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jun 19
Arctic Crush
7 - 3
Icebergs
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jun 19
Orange Crush
3 - 9
Cobras
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jun 26
Arctic Crush
10 - 3
Orange Crush
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jun 26
Cobras
9 - 2
Icebergs
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 3
Arctic Crush
1 - 2
Cobras
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 3
Icebergs
1 - 4
Orange Crush
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 10
Cobras
8 - 1
Orange Crush
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 10
Arctic Crush
14 - 4
Icebergs
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 17
Icebergs
4 - 11
Cobras
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 17
Orange Crush
4 - 6
Arctic Crush
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 24
Orange Crush
9 - 0
Icebergs
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 24
Cobras
17 - 7
Arctic Crush
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 31
Icebergs
8 - 7
Arctic Crush
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Jul 31
Cobras
12 - 0
Orange Crush
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Aug 7
Arctic Crush
v
Orange Crush
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
Tue-Aug 7
Cobras
v
Icebergs
Result Pending
Upstairs Arena
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Arctic Crush
sydney bester
2
Arctic Crush
Deegan Hornberger
3
Arctic Crush
Nathan Sanders
4
Arctic Crush
Talon Smith
5
Arctic Crush
Matthew Summerville
6
Arctic Crush
Aiden Ward
7
Cobras
Anna Acquaviva
8
Cobras
Parker Knapik
9
Cobras
Axel Neff
10
Cobras
Lochlan Vorel
11
Cobras
Caleb Vorel
12
Cobras
Kaidon Vorel
13
Icebergs
Carolina Crispen
14
Icebergs
Lucas Hepler
15
Icebergs
john Hoffmann
16
Icebergs
Benjamin mumaw
17
Icebergs
Zakk Ritson
18
Orange Crush
Jacob Andrzejewski
19
Orange Crush
Gavin Barnett
20
Orange Crush
Gianni Karnes
21
Orange Crush
Calvin McLaughlin
22
Orange Crush
Will Moskala
23
Orange Crush
Dominic Young
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 10s
Division:
Dek Hockey
Sport:
Dek Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/19/2018
End Date:
8/10/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: