Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Butler Maniacs
3 - 5
Steel U10 Girls
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Celtics
7 - 2
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Cekella
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
SV North U10
2 - 7
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
U11 Steel Blue
6 - 6
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Kelly
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Steel U10 Boys
7 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Chipmunk Ages 4-6 (Jan 23-April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Chipmunk Blue (Kirsten/Pizzica)
2 - 8
Chipmunk White (Burkhiser)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Steel U11 Girls
0 - 5
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Chipmunk Ages 4-6 (Jan 23-April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Chipmunk Black (Fulkerson)
9 - 0
Chipmunk Red (Ogle)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
BUTLER TAIT
3 - 5
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Penguin Green (Shields)
1 - 11
Penguin Yellow (Karner)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
House Team
0 - 5
Butler Bombers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Hayes
2017 Jan-Apr U8 / U10 Girls Big Field Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Butler Bombers Grey
5 - 0
U10 Boys House
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Penguin White (Voloch)
7 - 8
Penguin Orange (Mclaughlin)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
U12 Rangers
4 - 6
Butler Blast
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Penguin Black (Vorel)
11 - 1
Penguin White (Voloch)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
U12 Strikers
5 - 0
Butler Blast II
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Cadet Black (Mills)
8 - 9 OT
Cadet Light Blue (Lindberg)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Band of Brothers
11 - 8
Prospect U14
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Chwalik
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Cadet White (Podobensky)
6 - 2
Cadet Gold (Katzenell)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Knoch Knights- Middle School
2 - 7
Mars- Gratton
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Yard Dawgz
5 - 6
Strikers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Cadet Red (Poston)
2 - 3
Cadet Green (Collier)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
U16Boys-Rondinelli-Blue
5 - 0
SUPER MARIO BROS
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Weyand, D
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Limp Sticks
7 - 3
house team
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr High School Girls Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Dapper
10 - 5
Wolverines
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Standard Bent
8 - 9
stonecutters
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr High School Girls Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Road Rash
3 - 1
Storm II
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
Lubinsky
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League A/B 16 Over Competitive (Jan 23- April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Legends A
8 - 9 OT
All Duds One Stud
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
FLASH
9 - 10
Cunning Stunts
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
DaSilva, Ang
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Sat-Feb 18
Clap Bombs
5 - 0
Thrashers (hepler)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Regular
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Dyslexia Untied
13 - 14
Cunning Stunts
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
DaSilva, Ang
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Chaos
4 - 9
Juandissimo FC
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular
DaSilva, Ang
2017 Jan-Apr Adult Open Soccer
Sat-Feb 18
Blake's team
6 - 6
The Good The Bad and The Boujee
Complete
Main Large Arena
Regular-12:25 am start
DaSilva, Ang