Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 28, 2017
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
U12 Rangers
6 - 1
Mars- Gratton
Complete
Main Large Arena
Chwalik
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Celtics
2 - 7
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
House Team
2 - 7
Northern Steel U9 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Steel U10 Boys
5 - 2
U11 Steel White
Complete
Main Large Arena
Cekella
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
U11 Steel Blue
5 - 0
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Cekella
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Chipmunk Ages 4-6 (Jan 23-April 2)
Chipmunk Black (Fulkerson)
5 - 6
Chipmunk Red (Ogle)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
U11 Steel White
7 - 2
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Cekella
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Chipmunk Ages 4-6 (Jan 23-April 2)
Chipmunk White (Burkhiser)
8 - 1
Chipmunk Blue (Kirsten/Pizzica)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Turf Monsters
6 - 1
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Penguin Yellow (Karner)
10 - 0
Penguin White (Voloch)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Steel U11 Girls
3 - 4
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Penguin Black (Vorel)
12 - 2
Penguin Green (Shields)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Yard Dawgz
2 - 4
U12 Strikers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Penguin Orange (Mclaughlin)
4 - 14
Penguin Black (Vorel)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Prospect
0 - 5
Butler Maniacs
Complete
Main Large Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Band of Brothers
9 - 4
Butler Blast
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Cadet Black (Mills)
5 - 8
Cadet Green (Collier)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Cadet Red (Poston)
10 - 2
Cadet Gold (Katzenell)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Strikers
5 - 0
Butler Blast II
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Knoch Knights- Middle School
1 - 6
Prospect U14
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Cadet White (Podobensky)
1 - 11
Cadet Light Blue (Lindberg)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer
Armstrong
1 - 6
Mars United
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Dek Rats (Reinhardt)
10 - 6
Limp Sticks
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr High School Girls Soccer
Road Rash
11 - 6
Wolverines
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Legends in our own Minds
8 - 7 OT
stonecutters
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr High School Girls Soccer
Storm I
9 - 6
Storm II
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League A/B 16 Over Competitive (Jan 23- April 2)
Legends A
13 - 8
The Herd
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
Chaos
2 - 7
FLASH
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Controlled Chaos
2 - 12
Clap Bombs
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Standard Bent
14 - 9
Thrashers (hepler)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
Calendar
<
enero de 2017
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4