Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 25, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
U11 Steel Blue
8 - 5
Panthers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
U11 Steel White
5 - 4
SV North U12
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
House Team
2 - 2
Prospect
Complete
Main Large Arena
Lubinsky
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Butler Maniacs
6 - 8
SV North U10
Complete
Main Large Arena
Brands, Natalie
2017 Jan-Apr U10 Boys Soccer
Northern Steel U9 Boys
6 - 3
Celtics
Complete
Main Large Arena
Brands, Natalie
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Chipmunk Ages 4-6 (Jan 23-April 2)
Chipmunk Red (Ogle)
9 - 2
Chipmunk Blue (Kirsten/Pizzica)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
BUTLER TAIT
Complete
Main Large Arena
Brands, Natalie
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Chipmunk Ages 4-6 (Jan 23-April 2)
Chipmunk White (Burkhiser)
6 - 9
Chipmunk Black (Fulkerson)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Steel U11 Girls
3 - 4
Steel U10 Boys
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Penguin Yellow (Karner)
8 - 7 OT
Penguin Black (Vorel)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U12 Boys Soccer
Turf Monsters
5 - 0
Destroyers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3 on 3 Dek Hockey League Penguin Ages 7-9 (Jan 23 - April 2)
Penguin Green (Shields)
8 - 5
Penguin White (Voloch)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
U12 Rangers
6 - 4
Band of Brothers
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Cadet White (Podobensky)
5 - 4
Cadet Red (Poston)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
U12 Strikers
7 - 2
Mars- Gratton
Complete
Main Large Arena
Hayes
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Cadet Light Blue (Lindberg)
13 - 8
Cadet Green (Collier)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Strikers
8 - 3
Knoch Knights- Middle School
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 3v3 Dekhockey League Age10-15 (Jan23-April 2)
Cadet Gold (Katzenell)
4 - 12
Cadet Black (Mills)
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Butler Blast II
5 - 0
Butler Blast
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 Jan-Apr U14 Boys Soccer
Yard Dawgz
10 - 5
Prospect U14
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Limp Sticks
0 - 10
Clap Bombs
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer
U16Boys-Rondinelli-Red
2 - 7
Turf Masters
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 3 on 3 Adult Dek Hockey League C/D Recreational 16 Over (Jan 23 -April 2)
Controlled Chaos
10 - 11 OT
house team
Complete
Upstairs Arena
2017 Jan-Apr U16 Boys Soccer
U16Boys-Rondinelli-Blue
5 - 0
Armstrong
Complete
Main Large Arena
Weyand, D
2017 Jan-Apr High School Girls Soccer
Road Rash
7 - 5
Wolverines
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
Pho Fighters
0 - 5
Chaos
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
FLASH
3 - 7
Armstrong Elite
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2017 Jan-Apr High School Boys Soccer
Cunning Stunts
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Pho Fighters
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
2017 Jan-Apr Adult Open Soccer
Have Mercy
3 - 8
Harambe Returns
Complete
Main Large Arena
DaSilva, Ang
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11